3e Grand Prix National de La Ville

Nationale

AGEN

Du Vendredi 11 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BORDERAS Sébastien 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:57:07 1212
2 TRAN Nicolas 1991 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:59:13 1150
3 SERENO Nicolas 1991 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:59:19 1149
4 MEGEMONT Alexis 1994 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:00:68 1105
5 DIJOUX Jérôme 1994 US TALENCE FRA 1:01:01 1095
6 JAMMES Thomas 1996 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:01:12 1092
7 ATSU Jonathan 1996 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:02:03 1066
8 INIZAN Loïc 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:02:12 1064
9 SICHAN Heimanu 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:02:30 1059
10 GAUDILLERE Thomas 1994 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:02:84 1043
11 DUS Mathias 1994 SU AGEN FRA 1:02:98 1039
12 MARTINS Damien 1995 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:03:05 1037
13 CAVALIE Victor 1996 CN BALMA FRA 1:03:16 1034
14 DANHO Thibaut 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:04:13 1007
15 PHILAIRE Victor 1996 SU AGEN FRA 1:04:31 1002
16 VIVIEN Duncan 1994 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:04:40 1000
17 DAWS Christopher* 1997 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:04:68 992
18 COIFFARD Adrien 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:04:93 985
19 PRINTEMPS Nicolas 1993 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:05:29 976
20 CANTALLOUBE Félicien 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:05:36 974
21 GAIGNARD Antoine 1994 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:05:43 972
22 BARRIS Olivier 1996 CN CUGNAUX FRA 1:05:54 969
23 SADA Valentin 1997 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA 1:06:18 951
24 L'HULLIER Armand 1997 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:06:58 941
25 GARZOTTO Guillaume 1997 SU AGEN FRA 1:06:78 935
26 VIGNEAU Dorian 1996 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 1:07:10 927
27 COLOMBIE Simon 1997 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA 1:07:10 927
28 LINCHENEAU Felix 1995 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 1:07:26 923
29 WELSTEAD Calum 1997 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA 1:07:27 922
30 GUICHE Constantin 1994 UN ARLES FRA 1:07:62 913
31 BURBAN Rodrigue 1995 C REDON NATATION FRA 1:08:41 893
32 BARON Félix 1996 C REDON NATATION FRA 1:08:87 881
33 DRI Hugo 1997 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:08:95 879
34 GESTA Alexandre 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:09:29 870
35 HAMON Teiva 1996 C REDON NATATION FRA - Disq.
36 PICQ Jimmy 1991 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BORDERAS Sébastien 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:56:28 1236
2 SERENO Nicolas 1991 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:59:08 1152
3 TRAN Nicolas 1991 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:59:12 1151
4 INIZAN Loïc 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:59:90 1128
5 JAMMES Thomas 1996 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:00:79 1102
6 MEGEMONT Alexis 1994 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:00:97 1097
7 DIJOUX Jérôme 1994 US TALENCE FRA 1:01:33 1086
8 SICHAN Heimanu 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:01:35 1086
9 GAUDILLERE Thomas 1994 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:02:48 1053
10 ATSU Jonathan 1996 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:02:67 1048
11 DUS Mathias 1994 SU AGEN FRA 1:02:92 1041
12 MARTINS Damien 1995 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:02:96 1040
13 PRINTEMPS Nicolas 1993 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:03:04 1038
14 DAWS Christopher* 1997 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:03:54 1024
15 DANHO Thibaut 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:03:78 1017
16 PHILAIRE Victor 1996 SU AGEN FRA 1:04:47 998
17 VIVIEN Duncan 1994 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:04:70 992
18 CAVALIE Victor 1996 CN BALMA FRA 1:04:91 986
19 CANTALLOUBE Félicien 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:05:32 975
20 COIFFARD Adrien 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:05:84 961
21 BARRIS Olivier 1996 CN CUGNAUX FRA 1:06:30 948