3e Grand Prix National de La Ville

Nationale

AGEN

Du Vendredi 11 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COMBANIERE Jérôme 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:12:53 1147
2 LE MONNIER Aloys 1993 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 2:17:97 1069
3 GEOFFROY Loïc 1991 CN CUGNAUX FRA 2:18:41 1062
4 DAUMAS Benjamin 1995 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:19:04 1053
5 BILLANT Pierre-Louis 1993 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:20:84 1028
6 ROYO Jean 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:21:81 1015
7 DUPUY Jérémie 1995 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:21:89 1013
8 JEANNEAU Nathan 1996 CN NIORT FRA 2:22:22 1009
9 RYALL Matthew 1995 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:22:69 1002
10 THURIES Adrien 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:24:39 979
11 ACHOTEGUI Nicolas 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:24:59 976
12 ALBAREDE Adrien 1994 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA 2:24:65 976
13 GRANIER Robin 1995 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:29:13 916
14 DAVID Jean-Baptiste 1994 CN ST-ASTIER FRA 2:30:60 896
15 DERRUGA Dylan 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:31:20 888
16 LAGARDE Jean-Philippe 1995 CN NIORT FRA 2:31:25 888
17 BOUCHUT Carl 1996 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:31:88 880
18 MADIGOU Cedric 1996 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:32:91 866
19 DUHAU MARMON Sylvain 1997 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 2:34:15 851
20 ANDRE Maxime 1997 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 2:34:51 846
21 OUSTALET Maxime 1997 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 2:34:56 845
22 MOLLIER Loïc 1996 VILLENAVE NATATION FRA 2:36:58 820
23 TATON-DESAGES Théo 1997 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 2:37:84 804
24 BAILLARD Tristan 1995 CN BERGERAC FRA - Disq.
25 GAUTHIER Etienne 1997 CN NIORT FRA - Disq.
26 HAMON Teiva 1996 C REDON NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COMBANIERE Jérôme 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:11:81 1158
2 LE MONNIER Aloys 1993 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 2:16:62 1088
3 BILLANT Pierre-Louis 1993 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:17:15 1080
4 ROYO Jean 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:17:23 1079
5 DAUMAS Benjamin 1995 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:18:61 1059
6 GEOFFROY Loïc 1991 CN CUGNAUX FRA 2:19:54 1046
7 JEANNEAU Nathan 1996 CN NIORT FRA 2:19:66 1045
8 DUPUY Jérémie 1995 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:20:78 1029
9 ACHOTEGUI Nicolas 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:21:34 1021
10 ALBAREDE Adrien 1994 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA 2:23:22 995
11 THURIES Adrien 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:23:23 995
12 RYALL Matthew 1995 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:24:67 975
13 GRANIER Robin 1995 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:28:46 924
14 BOUCHUT Carl 1996 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:29:09 916
15 OUSTALET Maxime 1997 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 2:31:42 886
16 MOLLIER Loïc 1996 VILLENAVE NATATION FRA 2:31:97 878
17 MADIGOU Cedric 1996 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:32:66 870
18 DUHAU MARMON Sylvain 1997 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 2:33:34 861
19 ANDRE Maxime 1997 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 2:35:72 831
20 DERRUGA Dylan 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA - Disq.