3e Grand Prix National de La Ville

Nationale

AGEN

Du Vendredi 11 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DI BERNARDO Océane 1993 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:06:70 1142 Interregional
2 ROYER Clémence 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:07:40 1122 Interregional
3 POILLONG Maureen 1994 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:07:80 1110 Interregional
4 PEYRAUD Camille 1994 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:08:08 1103 Interregional
5 HOUSSARD Gwladys 1993 C REDON NATATION FRA 1:08:54 1090 Regional
6 HUDY Marianne 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:08:71 1085 Interregional
7 VACHER Aurélie 1990 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 1:09:21 1071 Regional
8 HILSELBERGER Laura 1994 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:10:30 1041 Regional
9 BONNET-BELLON Mathilde 1995 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 1:10:94 1023 Regional
10 BERNIER Clémence 1994 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:10:95 1023 Regional
11 MALIFARGE Laura 1993 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 1:11:00 1021 Regional
12 ROUQUIE Laura 1997 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:11:75 1001 Regional
13 MINDEGUIA Karen 1993 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:13:43 956 Departemental 50
14 RIALLAND Marion 1997 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:13:63 951 Regional
15 NOURY-SOYER Alice 1995 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:13:83 946 Departemental 50
16 OTEIZA Pauline 1992 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 1:13:85 945 Departemental 50
17 BOUDON Candice 1997 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 1:14:10 939 Regional
18 SANCHEZ Maud 1995 CN BERGERAC FRA 1:14:23 935 Departemental 50
19 CASILE Laure 1997 C REDON NATATION FRA 1:14:48 929 Regional
20 MORIN Karen 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:14:62 925 Departemental 50
21 TRIOUX Manon 1993 CN NIORT FRA 1:14:99 916 Departemental 50
22 BOUET Juline 1994 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA 1:15:86 893 Departemental 50
23 LABANDIBAR Maïlys 1994 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 1:16:19 885 Departemental 50
24 FERRET Marina 1995 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA 1:16:39 880 Departemental 50
25 ROBLES Julie 1996 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:16:44 879 Departemental 50
26 DROUILLAT Justine 1995 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:16:92 867 Departemental 50
27 CROS Mathilde 1997 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA 1:16:97 865
28 TAMAYO Camille 1995 VILLENAVE NATATION FRA 1:17:01 864 Departemental 50
29 MACAIGNE Margaux 1993 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:17:32 857
30 CAILLARD Marie 1997 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:18:06 838 Departemental 50
31 BOURDA Pauline 1996 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:19:18 811 Departemental 50
32 BERTAIM Anna 1994 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:19:90 793
33 GAUTIER Mathilde 1995 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:19:99 791
34 RIBOUR Charlene 1997 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 1:21:39 758
35 PLANTEY Ophélie 1995 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:21:68 751
36 MASSE Léa 1995 CN NIORT FRA - Disq.
37 PARRA Youli 1997 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DI BERNARDO Océane 1993 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:05:85 1167 National
2 ROYER Clémence 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:06:60 1145 Interregional
3 PEYRAUD Camille 1994 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:06:68 1142 Interregional
4 POILLONG Maureen 1994 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:07:01 1133 Interregional
5 HOUSSARD Gwladys 1993 C REDON NATATION FRA 1:07:82 1110 Interregional
6 HUDY Marianne 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:07:86 1109 Interregional
7 OTEIZA Pauline 1992 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 1:08:99 1077 Regional
8 VACHER Aurélie 1990 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 1:09:30 1068 Regional
9 HILSELBERGER Laura 1994 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:09:62 1059 Regional
10 MALIFARGE Laura 1993 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 1:10:14 1045 Regional
11 BONNET-BELLON Mathilde 1995 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 1:10:38 1038 Regional
12 BERNIER Clémence 1994 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:10:44 1037 Regional
13 ROUQUIE Laura 1997 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:11:13 1018 Regional
14 MINDEGUIA Karen 1993 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:12:25 988 Regional
15 NOURY-SOYER Alice 1995 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:13:13 964 Regional
16 BOUDON Candice 1997 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 1:13:35 958 Regional
17 RIALLAND Marion 1997 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:14:06 940 Regional
18 MORIN Karen 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:14:29 934 Departemental 50
19 SANCHEZ Maud 1995 CN BERGERAC FRA 1:15:10 913 Departemental 50
20 CASILE Laure 1997 C REDON NATATION FRA 1:15:39 905 Regional
21 CROS Mathilde 1997 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA 1:15:63 899
22 ROBLES Julie 1996 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:16:36 881 Departemental 50
23 CAILLARD Marie 1997 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:18:59 825 Departemental 50
24 BOURDA Pauline 1996 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:19:04 814 Departemental 50