Challenge Avenirs-Poussins - 2 - CHARENTE-MARITIME

Départementale

SAINTES

Le Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DIEMER Zoé 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:44:27 572
2 POTIN Lisa 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:46:54 482
3 GIRAUDEAU Noemie 2000 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:47:47 447
4 PUYTHORAC Manon 2000 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 0:48:48 411
5 GUILLAUME Mathilde 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:49:51 376
6 PASQUET Lisa 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:49:69 370
7 SECOND Ludmilla 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:50:58 341
8 HILSON Manon 2002 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:51:40 315
9 BERTHET Camille 2001 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 0:51:51 312
10 EMERIT Lea 2001 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:51:64 308
11 BODIN Mila 2001 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 0:51:91 300
12 GUEDE Camille 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:52:70 277
13 RAVEAU Pauline 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:52:97 269
14 DELAGARDE Lisa 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:53:25 261
15 HUBERT-DOUMERC Milena 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:53:26 261
16 MICHAUD Steffy 2001 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:53:36 258
17 MASSONNEAU Élisa 2000 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:53:99 241
18 GORRY Iseline 2000 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 0:54:02 240
19 ETIE Florine 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:54:09 239
20 JEGGE Sidonie 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:54:67 223
21 SOUCHET Albane 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:54:76 221
22 OLIVRY Mathilde 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:54:79 220
23 BOISLIVEAU Celia 2001 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:55:31 207
24 LAIGNEAU Romane 2001 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:56:16 187
25 LE BONDE Lena 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:56:36 182
26 MISERY Julie 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:56:51 178
27 BOUSSEAU Louise 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:56:71 174
28 GRECO Emma 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:01:59 81
29 GRANDMAISON Annaelle 2000 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:01:65 80
30 BOSCHETTI Léa 2000 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:02:83 63
31 VIOLETTE Camille 2000 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:03:47 54
32 FOUQUET Emma 2001 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:04:32 44
33 DONASCIMENTO Camille 2002 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:04:39 43
34 BACIGALUPO Morgane 2000 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:04:64 40
35 BOURNEL Lou 2002 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:04:90 38
36 PLUCHON Jade 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:05:82 28
37 VIOLETTE Marion 2002 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:06:45 23
38 SAMBOU Adjua 2001 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:16:19 1
39 TONDUT Maïa 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:25:12 1
40 MACHEFAUX Léa 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
41 NAAMANE Nawel 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
42 DANIEAU Juliette 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
43 ROGRON Kimane 2001 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA - Disq.