Régionale
PARTHENAY
Le Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:30 | 962 | |
2 | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:08:85 | 918 | |
3 | GRIGNARD Roxane | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:67 | 895 | |
4 | REVERDY Marine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:11:69 | 840 | |
5 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:11:73 | 839 | |
6 | BEGUE Noémie | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:11:92 | 834 | |
7 | BOUCAS Yse | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:12:44 | 820 | |
8 | LOUPIAS Shauna | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:26 | 772 | |
9 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:14:88 | 756 | |
10 | DIEMER Léa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:15:05 | 752 | |
11 | LAMBERT Morghane | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:15:95 | 729 | |
12 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:18:48 | 667 | |
13 | MONAMI Michelle | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:19:52 | 642 | |
14 | LISTRAT Justine | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:20:17 | 627 | |
15 | COOLS Charlotte | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:21:31 | 601 | |
16 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:23:00 | 563 | |
17 | GUERIN Amélia | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:23:08 | 561 | |
18 | MATHÉ Jeanne | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:23:47 | 552 | |
19 | BERINGER Louise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:25:33 | 512 | |
20 | DIDIER Yéléna | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:25:56 | 508 | |
21 | LE BONDE Anaelle | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:28:67 | 444 | |
22 | CORDIER Mélina | 1998 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:30:04 | 418 | |
23 | OUACHENE Naomi | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:30:82 | 403 | |
24 | NOLASQ Lea | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:30:83 | 403 | |
25 | LABOUREAU Marine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:31:59 | 389 | |
26 | GRAVELEAU Alice | 1998 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:33:35 | 357 | |
27 | DESIRE Manon | 1999 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:33:71 | 351 | |
28 | JAULIN Anne-Lise | 1999 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:34:66 | 335 | |
29 | METAYER Camille | 1999 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:36:08 | 311 | |
30 | GREFFIER Léa | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:36:82 | 299 | |
31 | LEBOT Lilith | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:37:13 | 294 | |
32 | MAITRE Emelyne | 1999 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:39:26 | 261 | |
33 | RIVIERE Emma | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:39:86 | 252 | |
34 | BOEUF Juliette | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:43:08 | 207 | |
35 | JOLIVOT Faustine | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:44:45 | 189 | |
36 | MIALON Estelle | 1998 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:44:56 | 188 | |
37 | ROY Camille | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:44:96 | 182 | |
38 | BLAUD Pauline | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:44:98 | 182 | |
39 | PETILLON Laetitia | 1999 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:45:36 | 177 | |
40 | MEHEUX-DRIANO Léa | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:48:09 | 145 | |
41 | BOUJU Florine | 1999 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:50:21 | 122 | |
42 | BRISSONNEAU Albane | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:52:87 | 97 | |
43 | BOUNEAU Anne | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | PEIGNEY Martha | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | TREDAN Morane | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | LERICHE Inès | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |