Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 04 Fevrier 2005 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARON Esther | 1987 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:23:17 | 1188 | |
2 | JORON-ARCANGIOLI Emilie | 1980 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:26:31 | 1143 | |
3 | LAFAGE Sarah | 1987 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:28:98 | 1106 | |
4 | DUMONT Emilie | 1985 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:29:53 | 1098 | |
5 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:30:01 | 1092 | |
6 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:31:69 | 1068 | |
7 | XAUMIER RIGAL Laura | 1988 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:32:94 | 1051 | |
8 | MARTIN Capucine | 1990 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:33:04 | 1050 | |
9 | REBAI Raoudha | 1983 | TUNISIE | TUN | 2:33:18 | 1048 | |
10 | VANHAMME Elodie | 1989 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:33:63 | 1042 | |
11 | ROEGIST Melissa | 1988 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:34:25 | 1034 | |
12 | ARNAUD Aurélie | 1989 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:34:36 | 1032 | |
13 | DAVID Claire | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:36:25 | 1007 | |
14 | QUENTEL Margaux | 1990 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:36:31 | 1006 | |
15 | SAILHAN Anne | 1989 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:55 | 1003 | |
16 | CLEMENTE Marion | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:36:75 | 1000 | |
17 | POIROT Alexandra | 1988 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:36:81 | 1000 | |
18 | LE MAITRE Audrey | 1981 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:37:88 | 986 | |
19 | LAURENCE Caroline | 1987 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:38:17 | 982 | |
20 | PILAT Emeline | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:41:92 | 933 | |
21 | GLOVERT Stella | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:42:18 | 930 | |
22 | SELLE Amandine | 1985 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:44:64 | 899 | |
23 | BOURGEOIS Olivia | 1986 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:45:03 | 894 | |
24 | CAVADINI Caroline | 1990 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:48:81 | 847 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARON Esther | 1987 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:18:18 | 1261 | |
2 | JORON-ARCANGIOLI Emilie | 1980 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:22:29 | 1201 | |
3 | LAFAGE Sarah | 1987 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:27:67 | 1124 | |
4 | DUMONT Emilie | 1985 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:28:78 | 1109 | |
5 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:29:01 | 1105 | |
6 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:29:55 | 1098 | |
7 | XAUMIER RIGAL Laura | 1988 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:31:20 | 1075 | |
8 | MARTIN Capucine | 1990 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:35:58 | 1016 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REBAI Raoudha | 1983 | TUNISIE | TUN | 2:28:80 | 1108 | |
2 | ROEGIST Melissa | 1988 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:33:14 | 1049 | |
3 | ARNAUD Aurélie | 1989 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:33:35 | 1046 | |
4 | POIROT Alexandra | 1988 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:33:86 | 1039 | |
5 | DAVID Claire | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:34:67 | 1028 | |
6 | QUENTEL Margaux | 1990 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:37:53 | 990 | |
7 | SAILHAN Anne | 1989 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:59 | 989 |