Nationale
SAINT-YRIEIX
Du Vendredi 04 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLARY Marion | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:05 | 1236 | National |
2 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:34:74 | 1201 | National |
3 | REMY Aurélie | 1981 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:17 | 1180 | Interregional |
4 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:66 | 1156 | Interregional |
5 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:35:73 | 1152 | Interregional |
6 | DUCOBU Gaelle | 1996 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:98 | 1140 | National |
7 | IZRI Sarah | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:36:02 | 1138 | Interregional |
8 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:36:05 | 1137 | Interregional |
9 | ROGER Anna | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:07 | 1136 | Interregional |
10 | LAURENDEAU Nubia | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:36:44 | 1118 | Interregional |
11 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:36:54 | 1113 | Interregional |
12 | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:36:64 | 1108 | Regional |
13 | RAGOO Elodie | 1996 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:36:68 | 1106 | Interregional |
14 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:36:70 | 1105 | Regional |
15 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:36:87 | 1097 | Regional |
16 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:03 | 1090 | Interregional |
17 | ANGIBAUD Marion | 1994 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:33 | 1076 | Regional |
18 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:67 | 1013 | Regional |
19 | BERGÉ Marianne | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:38:69 | 1013 | Regional |
20 | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:38:71 | 1012 | Regional |
21 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:94 | 1001 | |
22 | CHWAL Morgane | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:39:96 | 955 | Regional |
23 | RIO Sandra | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:39:98 | 954 | Departemental 50 |
24 | COUSTILLAS Malak | 1997 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:40:34 | 939 | |
25 | PITOL Orianne | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:40:69 | 923 | Departemental 50 |
26 | PENICHON Louise | 1997 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:41:02 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
27 | PRAT Morgane | 1994 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:41:14 | 904 | Departemental 50 |
28 | VIOLLEAU Sarah | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:50 | 888 | |
29 | SANTAFE Céline | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:41:54 | 886 | |
30 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:41:62 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:35:03 | 1187 | National |
2 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:35:43 | 1167 | Interregional |
3 | DUCOBU Gaelle | 1996 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:80 | 1149 | National |
4 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:92 | 1143 | National |
5 | IZRI Sarah | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:35:96 | 1141 | Interregional |
6 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:36:00 | 1139 | Interregional |
7 | LAURENDEAU Nubia | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:36:31 | 1124 | Interregional |
8 | RAGOO Elodie | 1996 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:36:99 | 1092 | Interregional |
9 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:37:13 | 1085 | Regional |
10 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:75 | 1056 | Regional |
11 | ANGIBAUD Marion | 1994 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:97 | 1046 | Regional |
12 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:24 | 1033 | |
13 | BERGÉ Marianne | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:38:43 | 1024 | Regional |
14 | CHWAL Morgane | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:81 | 1007 | Regional |
15 | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:39:46 | 978 | Regional |
16 | COUSTILLAS Malak | 1997 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:40:24 | 943 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRAT Morgane | 1994 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:39:10 | 994 | Regional |
2 | PITOL Orianne | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:40:71 | 922 | Departemental 50 |
3 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:41:05 | 908 | Departemental 50 |
4 | SANTAFE Céline | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:41:41 | 892 | Departemental 50 |