Régionale
NIORT
Le Samedi 18 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNET Taylor | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:07:56 | 1018 | |
2 | BOUYER Thomas | 1990 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:90 | 1008 | |
3 | MADEUX Axel | 1991 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:07:90 | 1008 | |
4 | RAYNAL Vincent | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:94 | 1007 | |
5 | BARREAU Maxime | 1995 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:08:53 | 989 | |
6 | DESRE Ludovic | 1983 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:09:20 | 970 | |
7 | GALETEAU Julien | 1980 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:10:68 | 927 | |
8 | CAKEBREAD Jack | 1996 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:11:83 | 895 | |
9 | PINEAU Victor | 1992 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:13:17 | 858 | |
10 | EHRET Maxime | 1992 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:13:22 | 856 | |
11 | MICHAUD Emmanuel | 1994 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:13:45 | 850 | |
12 | DRU Olivier | 1994 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:13:72 | 843 | |
13 | MURER Alexandre | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:14:03 | 834 | |
14 | LINARD Martin | 1985 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:14:32 | 827 | |
15 | GAUZIEDE Julian | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:14:88 | 812 | |
16 | RIGONDAUD Clément | 1994 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:15:27 | 801 | |
17 | PINAUD Kevin | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:15:89 | 785 | |
18 | VALLOT Clement | 1996 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:16:10 | 780 | |
19 | CLARKE Samuel | 1996 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:16:34 | 773 | |
20 | ARNAULT Simon | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:16:60 | 767 | |
21 | DEFORGE Jacky | 1985 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:17:08 | 754 | |
22 | BLOIS Matthieu | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:17:23 | 751 | |
23 | LORIOUX Eddy | 1996 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:17:25 | 750 | |
24 | LEFEBVRE Victor | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:17:92 | 733 | |
25 | GRANIER Lucas | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:19:08 | 704 | |
26 | REFFAY Thibaut | 1990 | CN NIORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | BARANGER Grégoire | 1994 | CN THOUARS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNET Taylor | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:06:88 | 1038 | |
2 | MADEUX Axel | 1991 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:07:00 | 1035 | |
3 | BARREAU Maxime | 1995 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:09:82 | 952 | |
4 | BOUYER Thomas | 1990 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:85 | 951 | |
5 | DESRE Ludovic | 1983 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:10:02 | 946 | |
6 | RAYNAL Vincent | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:10:87 | 922 | |
7 | CAKEBREAD Jack | 1996 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:12:30 | 882 | |
8 | MURER Alexandre | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:13:39 | 852 | |
9 | VALLOT Clement | 1996 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:13:73 | 843 | |
10 | LORIOUX Eddy | 1996 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:38 | 825 | |
11 | CLARKE Samuel | 1996 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:15:90 | 785 | |
12 | LEFEBVRE Victor | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:17:05 | 755 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALETEAU Julien | 1980 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:10:53 | 931 | |
2 | DRU Olivier | 1994 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:11:72 | 898 | |
3 | EHRET Maxime | 1992 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:11:85 | 894 | |
4 | MICHAUD Emmanuel | 1994 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:14:47 | 823 | |
5 | LINARD Martin | 1985 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:15:28 | 801 | |
6 | PINEAU Victor | 1992 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:16:22 | 777 | |
7 | GRANIER Lucas | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:19:66 | 690 |