Nationale
SARTROUVILLE
Du Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:23:74 | 1191 | |
2 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:23:76 | 1190 | |
3 | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:24:36 | 1147 | |
4 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:24:48 | 1139 | |
5 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:24:51 | 1137 | |
6 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:25:00 | 1103 | |
7 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1090 | |
8 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:28 | 1084 | |
9 | SAADANI Saber | 2002 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:25:32 | 1081 | |
10 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1060 | |
11 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1059 | |
12 | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1058 | |
13 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1056 | |
14 | PIRI Max | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:69 | 1056 | |
15 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:70 | 1055 | |
16 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1052 | |
17 | JAUME Louis | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1050 | |
18 | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1042 | |
19 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1041 | |
20 | NAUD Theo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1038 | |
21 | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1038 | |
22 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1032 | |
23 | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1028 | |
24 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1022 | |
25 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1019 | |
26 | CHERIFI Anis | 1998 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1019 | |
27 | HERLUC Nathan | 2001 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1013 | |
28 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1010 | |
29 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1005 | |
30 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1003 | |
31 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1003 | |
32 | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1002 | |
33 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:26:56 | 998 | |
34 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:58 | 997 | |
35 | BEGHDADI Iliès | 2004 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:58 | 997 | |
36 | CHAMBRAUD Nicolas | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:26:61 | 995 | |
37 | PEREIRA Mathis | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:62 | 994 | |
38 | ICHOU Yassine | 2002 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:26:64 | 993 | |
39 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:70 | 989 | |
40 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:26:71 | 988 | |
41 | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:75 | 986 | |
42 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:26:78 | 984 | |
43 | BONGERS Nils | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:79 | 983 | |
44 | BOUETE Paul | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:26:80 | 982 | |
45 | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:81 | 982 | |
46 | BEN MILED Moahmed-Bechir | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:26:82 | 981 | |
47 | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:26:84 | 980 | |
48 | VINET Arthur | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:26:87 | 978 | |
49 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:26:91 | 975 | |
50 | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:26:94 | 973 | |
51 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:26:96 | 972 | |
52 | ZOUAGHI Saned | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:26:97 | 971 | |
53 | BENOUZIO Florian | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:97 | 971 | |
54 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:27:05 | 966 | |
55 | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:27:06 | 965 | |
56 | THEETEN Rémi | 1996 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 0:27:13 | 961 | |
57 | FERNANDES Adrien | 1999 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:27:14 | 960 | |
58 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:27:16 | 959 | |
59 | CHEVALIER Romann | 2003 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:21 | 956 | |
60 | BONNET Louis | 2002 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:22 | 955 | |
61 | BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:27:27 | 952 | |
62 | BELHADJ Yanis | 2003 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:27:27 | 952 | |
63 | MIJON Louis | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:34 | 947 | |
64 | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:43 | 942 | |
65 | PETILLON Alexandre | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:27:44 | 941 | |
66 | AMELOT Nathan | 2003 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:27:45 | 940 | |
67 | OUBENAISSA Elyas | 2003 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:27:45 | 940 | |
68 | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:49 | 938 | |
69 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:57 | 933 | |
70 | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:70 | 925 | |
71 | ENCAOUA Gad | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:27:71 | 924 | |
72 | CHELLIA Sami | 2003 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:71 | 924 | |
73 | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:75 | 921 | |
74 | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:27:77 | 920 | |
75 | KAMALEU Bernard | 2003 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:82 | 917 | |
76 | DE MARTINI Robin | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:92 | 911 | |
77 | HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam | 2003 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:27:93 | 910 | |
78 | RAMOND Loic | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:27:94 | 910 | |
79 | HERVAULT Raphaël | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:28:00 | 906 | |
80 | DOKIC Nael | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:28:06 | 902 | |
81 | BRÉ Alessandro | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:28:09 | 900 | |
82 | ROMDHANE Dayen | 2004 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:25 | 890 | |
83 | LEBAS Alexandre | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:28:29 | 888 | |
84 | RAYAH Ilian | 2005 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:28:43 | 879 | |
85 | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:45 | 878 | |
86 | ROMAN Emmanuel | 2005 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:28:49 | 875 | |
87 | DUHAMEL Jules | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:28:54 | 872 | |
88 | TORRES Raphael | 1997 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:28:54 | 872 | |
89 | REMY Maxime | 2003 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:28:57 | 871 | |
90 | LAUX Thomas | 2002 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:28:72 | 861 | |
91 | YANG Victor | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:73 | 861 | |
92 | SERICHARD Levin | 2004 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:90 | 850 | |
93 | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:28:97 | 846 | |
94 | BARDINET Quentin | 2003 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:29:02 | 843 | |
95 | COSTES Romain | 2004 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:31 | 826 | |
96 | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:29:95 | 788 | |
97 | BONGERS Tolia | 2004 | 0:30:08 | 781 | |||
98 | LOCHOSHVILI Roman | 2004 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:30:11 | 779 | |
99 | CROSNIER Julien | 2004 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:30:29 | 768 | |
100 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:90 | 679 | |
101 | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | CHAUSSIVERT Guillaume | 1997 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | LYFOUNG Lucas | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:23:61 | 1201 | |
2 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:23:87 | 1182 | |
3 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:24:19 | 1159 | |
4 | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:24:42 | 1143 | |
5 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:24:47 | 1140 | |
6 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:06 | 1099 | |
7 | SAADANI Saber | 2002 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:25:15 | 1092 | |
8 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1082 | |
9 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:25:32 | 1081 | |
10 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1064 | |
11 | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1058 | |
12 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1045 | |
13 | NAUD Theo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1038 | |
14 | JAUME Louis | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1034 | |
15 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1023 | |
16 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:26:62 | 994 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1018 | |
2 | HERLUC Nathan | 2001 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1016 | |
3 | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1011 | |
4 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1005 | |
5 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1001 | |
6 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:61 | 995 | |
7 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:26:68 | 990 | |
8 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:80 | 982 |