Départementale
MELLE
Le Samedi 08 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOULAIN Damien | 1994 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:34:70 | 975 | |
2 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:34:73 | 973 | |
3 | TURPIN Laurent | 1988 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:34:92 | 964 | |
4 | BERGEON Thomas | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:35:64 | 928 | |
5 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:35:93 | 913 | |
6 | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:36:17 | 902 | |
7 | GRIPON Valentin | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:37:04 | 860 | |
8 | JOUINEAU Pierre | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:37:65 | 831 | |
9 | BAUDOUIN Gilles | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:37:78 | 825 | |
10 | MADIER Louis | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:39:53 | 745 | |
11 | AULIER Loris | 2001 | OLERON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:92 | 727 | |
12 | DUPUIS Gatien | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:40:08 | 720 | |
13 | VALLET Calvyn | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:40:91 | 685 | |
14 | RIVAULT Benjamin | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:40:98 | 682 | |
15 | DUCHAMP Fabien | 1993 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:41:62 | 655 | |
16 | HERVE Nathan | 1999 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:41:99 | 639 | |
17 | RONFLEUX CORAIL Kylian | 2002 | OLERON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:00 | 639 | |
18 | MADIER Vincent | 1984 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:42:04 | 637 | |
19 | GUERIT Charly | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:42:34 | 625 | |
20 | PREAU Paulin | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:42:45 | 620 | |
21 | LESUR Ugo | 2003 | OLERON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:92 | 601 | |
22 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:43:39 | 583 | |
23 | THOMERE ABILY Ilan | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:43:65 | 573 | |
24 | BODIN Simon | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:43:94 | 561 | |
25 | HAYET Hugo | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:44:09 | 556 | |
26 | PANNETIER Marvyn | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:44:71 | 532 | |
27 | BLANCHARD Julien | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:45:02 | 520 | |
28 | MILLERAND Thomas | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:45:25 | 512 | |
29 | TESSIER PIART Alexandre | 1996 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:45:46 | 504 | |
30 | MILLERAND Baptiste | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:45:56 | 501 | |
31 | AUTIN Clément | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:46:22 | 477 | |
32 | RAYNAL Thibaut | 2004 | OLERON NATATION | FRA | 0:46:57 | 464 | |
33 | MINAULT Paul | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:46:78 | 457 | |
34 | HAYET Rémi | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:46:87 | 454 | |
35 | BOUGEARD Maxence | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:47:27 | 440 | |
36 | TESSIER-PIART Sébastien | 2005 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:56:68 | 177 | |
37 | GOURGEAUD Louny | 2005 | OLERON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:54 | 121 | |
38 | COLINET Théo | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | COLSY Cédric | 1987 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |