Régionale
MONTLIEU-LA-GARDE
Du Samedi 13 Août 2016 au Dimanche 14 Août 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REZOHIER Clément | 1999 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 2:34:17 | 851 | |
2 | BOUFFARD Abel | 1999 | CN LA CRÈCHE | FRA | 2:51:03 | 641 | |
3 | PASQUET Léo | 2003 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 2:55:35 | 592 | |
4 | HOUSSINE Titouan | 2001 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 3:01:73 | 524 | |
5 | FAVIER Corentin | 2001 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 3:02:11 | 520 | |
6 | BERTHONNEAU Lucas | 2000 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 3:04:59 | 494 | |
7 | GUILLEMIN Benjamin | 2001 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 3:04:88 | 491 | |
8 | DOREAU Alex | 2003 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 3:05:05 | 490 | |
9 | RAZANADRAKOTO Kevin | 2003 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 3:05:24 | 488 | |
10 | DOREAU Quentin | 1999 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 3:06:06 | 479 | |
11 | PLISSON Antoine | 2002 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 3:13:78 | 405 | |
12 | MOREAU Florian | 2003 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 3:16:75 | 378 | |
13 | PLISSON Maxime | 2000 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 3:18:99 | 359 | |
14 | PRADIER Corentin | 2001 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 3:21:07 | 341 | |
15 | PETIT Maxime | 2002 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 3:21:85 | 335 | |
16 | DUPAS Maxime | 2001 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 3:24:76 | 311 | |
17 | HOUSSINE Eliott | 2003 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 3:25:90 | 302 | |
18 | SOUQUET Hugo | 2003 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 3:26:91 | 294 | |
19 | BOUE Léo | 2003 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 3:31:85 | 256 | |
20 | MANUTAHI Teiva | 2004 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 3:32:37 | 253 | |
21 | TAPON Hugo | 2003 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 3:41:66 | 190 | |
22 | PIOT Paul | 2005 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 3:43:13 | 181 | |
23 | ROY Nohan | 2004 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 3:45:00 | 169 | |
24 | CHAUFOUR Jules | 2003 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 3:46:94 | 158 | |
25 | BESSON Adelin | 2003 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 3:47:36 | 156 | |
26 | HUAULT Florent | 2003 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 3:49:12 | 146 | |
27 | NEVEU Aloïs | 2004 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 3:51:88 | 131 | |
28 | BERTHONNEAU Hugo | 2004 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 4:01:68 | 85 | |
29 | BARRET Stéphane | 1969 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | TALLUT Vincent | 2001 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | COUTY Ocean | 2002 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | BIARD Benjamin | 2006 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | TIFFON-AILLAUME Edgar | 2003 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. |