Départementale
BARBEZIEUX-SAINT-HILAIRE
Le Dimanche 07 Août 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMTCHOP-BARIL Flavie | 2001 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1026 | |
2 | MARTIN Léa | 2000 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1005 | |
3 | GOWLAND Georgina | 1999 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1000 | |
4 | THOMAS Noélie | 1999 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:31:82 | 942 | |
5 | FRANCES Gemma | 2001 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:32:43 | 906 | |
6 | RIZAN Alice | 1998 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:20 | 863 | |
7 | TAPON Agathe | 1999 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:33:43 | 850 | |
8 | LASNIER Morgane | 1998 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:33:46 | 848 | |
9 | TULLEAU Alexia | 2002 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:34:40 | 797 | |
10 | CHEVALIER Jeanne | 1999 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 0:35:28 | 750 | |
11 | RAZANADRAKOTO Kessy | 2002 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 0:35:28 | 750 | |
12 | RAGOT Ninon | 2002 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:35:59 | 734 | |
13 | PASQUAY Lucie | 2002 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 0:35:91 | 717 | |
14 | GRIMARD Alicia | 2002 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 0:35:93 | 716 | |
15 | SOUQUET Coline | 2001 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:06 | 710 | |
16 | BLOUIN Emy | 2003 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:36:33 | 696 | |
17 | COURILLEAU Romane | 2001 | CN LA CRÈCHE | FRA | 0:36:71 | 677 | |
18 | BIARD Julia | 2002 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:36:96 | 665 | |
19 | DEVISMES-KLOPFER Elise | 1999 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:12 | 657 | |
20 | BRUN Manon | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 0:40:76 | 491 | |
21 | BLANLEIL Coraline | 2004 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:41:16 | 474 | |
22 | RIZAN Catherine | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 0:41:19 | 473 | |
23 | BECHAMEIL Alix | 2002 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:41:49 | 461 | |
24 | BLOUIN Lana | 2005 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:41:69 | 453 | |
25 | BRUNELIERE Eva | 2003 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:42:79 | 409 | |
26 | LAMANT Raphaelle | 2004 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:43:90 | 367 | |
27 | DOUCET Myriam | 2002 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:45:80 | 301 | |
28 | GROS Veronique | 1973 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:47:28 | 254 | |
29 | EL GHAZOULI Chaima | 2001 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:49:31 | 196 | |
30 | PRADIER Candice | 2004 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:52:66 | 117 | |
31 | GROS Sidonie | 2000 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:53:05 | 109 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMTCHOP-BARIL Flavie | 2001 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1062 | |
2 | MARTIN Léa | 2000 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1027 | |
3 | GOWLAND Georgina | 1999 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:31:03 | 988 | |
4 | FRANCES Gemma | 2001 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:32:39 | 908 | |
5 | THOMAS Noélie | 1999 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:32:42 | 907 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TULLEAU Alexia | 2002 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:33:17 | 864 | |
2 | RAGOT Ninon | 2002 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:35:13 | 758 | |
3 | RAZANADRAKOTO Kessy | 2002 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 0:35:66 | 730 | |
4 | PASQUAY Lucie | 2002 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 0:35:91 | 717 | |
5 | GRIMARD Alicia | 2002 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 0:38:45 | 594 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOUIN Emy | 2003 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:37:86 | 621 | |
2 | BRUN Manon | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 0:42:07 | 437 | |
3 | BLANLEIL Coraline | 2004 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:42:79 | 409 | |
4 | RIZAN Catherine | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 0:43:01 | 401 | |
5 | BLOUIN Lana | 2005 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:43:36 | 387 |