Départementale
BARBEZIEUX-SAINT-HILAIRE
Le Mercredi 20 Août 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNET Carla | 1998 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1051 | |
2 | PEREZ Elise | 1984 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:32:06 | 928 | |
3 | BURAUD Camillle | 1999 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:35:02 | 764 | |
4 | GUYONNAUD Camille | 1999 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 0:35:16 | 756 | |
5 | TULLEAU Alexia | 2002 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:35:83 | 722 | |
6 | SÉRIGNAC Manon | 2001 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:35:96 | 715 | |
7 | MEILLAT Judith | 1995 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:37:14 | 656 | |
8 | CHEVALIER Jeanne | 1999 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 0:37:20 | 653 | |
9 | TEXIER Sylvie | 1971 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:37:90 | 619 | |
10 | BARDOULAT Aline | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:06 | 612 | |
11 | RENAULT Delphine | 1987 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:38:13 | 609 | |
12 | HUISSIER Emma | 1998 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:75 | 580 | |
13 | BIARD Julia | 2002 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:39:00 | 568 | |
14 | FERRAROLI Marine | 1995 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:39:55 | 544 | |
15 | RENAULT Clarisse | 1997 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:40:45 | 504 | |
16 | GARON Camille | 2000 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:40:61 | 498 | |
17 | AVINIO Laurine | 2001 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:42:02 | 439 | |
18 | BUREAU Laurine | 2002 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:42:49 | 421 | |
19 | REBEYROLES Jodie | 1997 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:43:81 | 371 | |
20 | CHABANNE Camille | 2003 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:44:58 | 343 | |
21 | COUREAU Margo | 1999 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:46:18 | 289 | |
22 | RONDEAU Melanie | 2001 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:46:77 | 270 | |
23 | GATARD Naia | 2003 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:51:73 | 137 | |
24 | FOURGEOT Emeline | 2000 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:52:54 | 120 | |
25 | BLANLEIL Coraline | 2004 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:57:16 | 43 | |
26 | PERRIERE Clemence | 2003 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:59:61 | 18 | |
27 | DEVAINE Amélie | 2003 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 1:01:49 | 6 | |
28 | DOUCET Myriam | 2002 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 1:02:92 | 1 | |
29 | PRADIER Candice | 2004 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:05:28 | 1 | |
30 | GRANDON Maeva | 2003 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 1:05:33 | 1 | |
31 | CASIS Valerie | 1974 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:05:90 | 1 | |
32 | SÉRIGNAC Céline | 1972 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | HUISSIER Bénédicte | 1965 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |