Régionale
SAINT-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
Le Dimanche 13 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:14:00 | 1041 | |
2 | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:28 | 1033 | |
3 | GUIFFIER Lily | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:19:44 | 893 | |
4 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:21:74 | 835 | |
5 | BOURREAU Sarah | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:21:84 | 832 | |
6 | VIGOUROUX Norah | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:22:89 | 806 | |
7 | MEME Anna | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:23:38 | 794 | |
8 | MARTIN Julie | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:23:38 | 794 | |
9 | ROUYER Marion | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:23:90 | 781 | |
10 | GRELIER Inès | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:24:13 | 775 | |
11 | PLUCHON Jade | 2003 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:25:48 | 743 | |
12 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:25:59 | 740 | |
13 | DESPORT-DUHARD Elina | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:25:75 | 737 | |
14 | MICHAUD Briana | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:25:79 | 736 | |
15 | GORCE Heloise | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:26:03 | 730 | |
16 | CHEVALERIAS Laura | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:26:28 | 724 | |
17 | CARDINEAU Alice | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:26:65 | 715 | |
18 | MAZEAUD Lea | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:26:91 | 709 | |
19 | PASCAULT Enola | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:27:25 | 702 | |
20 | GUEDE Marie | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:27:74 | 690 | |
21 | BERGEON Raphaelle | 2003 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:27:84 | 688 | |
22 | QUIARD-COUTANT Maé | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:27:93 | 686 | |
23 | GUITTON Lorrine | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:28:20 | 680 | |
24 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:28:22 | 679 | |
25 | JAMET Ludivine | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:28:42 | 675 | |
26 | ROBERT Flora | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:28:73 | 668 | |
27 | GARDELLE Félicia | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:28:93 | 663 | |
28 | DURAND Elisa | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:29:01 | 661 | |
29 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:29:64 | 647 | |
30 | CONANT Clara | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:30:02 | 639 | |
31 | MAZERY Ninon | 2003 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:30:10 | 637 | |
32 | COURTOIS Emilie | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:30:44 | 630 | |
33 | CHABANNE Camille | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:30:57 | 627 | |
34 | GEAY Camille | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:30:94 | 619 | |
35 | TONDUT Maïa | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:30:98 | 618 | |
36 | GIBAULT Ambre | 2004 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:31:48 | 607 | |
37 | AUBERT Amelie | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:31:99 | 596 | |
38 | CASTELOT Séraphine | 2003 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:32:01 | 596 | |
39 | BILLOIR Morgane | 2003 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:32:51 | 585 | |
40 | RINGUET Amelie | 2004 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:32:90 | 577 | |
41 | ANZID Aya | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:33:15 | 572 | |
42 | MALLAT Lucie | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:33:15 | 572 | |
43 | PEZET Eva | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:33:40 | 567 | |
44 | JACHNA Laura | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:33:84 | 558 | |
45 | AUBERT Chloe | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:33:86 | 557 | |
46 | COUDERC Julie | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:34:28 | 549 | |
47 | MARGUERITTE Camille | 2003 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:34:75 | 539 | |
48 | KRZCIUK Salomé | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:35:14 | 531 | |
49 | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:35:41 | 526 | |
50 | GATARD Naia | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:35:69 | 520 | |
51 | THIROUARD Pomeline | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:36:50 | 504 | |
52 | BERTHE Léna | 2003 | OLERON NATATION | FRA | 1:37:14 | 492 | |
53 | GOURAUD Blandine | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:37:17 | 491 | |
54 | GIRAUD Laly | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:37:31 | 488 | |
55 | PIERGENTILI Fiona | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:37:34 | 488 | |
56 | LAFLEUR Aline | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:37:46 | 486 | |
57 | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:37:69 | 481 | |
58 | PREVOTE Chloe | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:38:38 | 468 | |
59 | HOUART Juliette | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:38:51 | 466 | |
60 | REAUD Valentine | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:39:02 | 456 | |
61 | DELAGARDE Juliette | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:39:70 | 443 | |
62 | BUREAU Camille | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:39:81 | 441 | |
63 | BROUDIN Morgane | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:40:39 | 431 | |
64 | BOUHET Aubane | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:41:12 | 418 | |
65 | GAMIN Nora | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:41:38 | 413 | |
66 | GREMILLON Chloé | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:41:88 | 404 | |
67 | CARDINEAU Lilou | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:42:04 | 402 | |
68 | DI LEONARDO Elsa | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:42:30 | 397 | |
69 | PENNETIER Juliette | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:42:34 | 396 | |
70 | RAVEAU Leidy | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:42:39 | 395 | |
71 | NIVELLE Camille | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:42:73 | 390 | |
72 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:42:84 | 388 | |
73 | GUINOT Laura | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:44:37 | 362 | |
74 | ROBERGEAUD Eloise | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:44:78 | 355 | |
75 | JOFFRE Amandine | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:44:83 | 354 | |
76 | CHARASSE Salomé | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:45:19 | 348 | |
77 | CAZZOLA Héloise | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:45:23 | 348 | |
78 | DUBREUIL Elisa | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:46:10 | 334 | |
79 | HILARY Romane | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:46:21 | 332 | |
80 | ADAMY Jessica | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:46:45 | 328 | |
81 | GONCALVES Juliette | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:46:55 | 327 | |
82 | GOICHON Alicia | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:47:30 | 315 | |
83 | BOUTET Léane | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:47:31 | 315 | |
84 | GUIBERT Agathe | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:47:32 | 315 | |
85 | POITOU Ylona | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:47:60 | 310 | |
86 | LEQUEC Juliette | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:47:70 | 309 | |
87 | LEVY Yael | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:47:87 | 306 | |
88 | DAVID Léïa | 2003 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:47:99 | 304 | |
89 | TESSONNEAU Cléa | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:49:68 | 279 | |
90 | BOUYER Chloé | 2003 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:50:22 | 271 | |
91 | NAUD Louane | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:50:44 | 268 | |
92 | FOUCHE Marion | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:51:83 | 249 | |
93 | DENECHAUD Lily-Blue | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:52:65 | 238 | |
94 | NOEL Faustine | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:53:39 | 228 | |
95 | FAURE Pauline | 2004 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:54:23 | 217 | |
96 | POMET Manon | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 2:03:85 | 111 | |
97 | PIGE Lisa | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:04:16 | 108 | |
98 | SAUVION Claire | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:07:04 | 84 | |
99 | DUROCHER Claire | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:19:75 | 13 | |
100 | ALLAIRE Sibylle | 2004 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | SECOND Elisa | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | RABION Emma | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | MIGNÉ Charline | 2003 | OLERON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | LEROY Ines | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | TAREAU Lola | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | BRAHMI Ines | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | MARTINEAU Charlotte | 2003 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | MARGUERITTE Tiphaine | 2003 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | PHARISIER Zoé-marie | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | - | Disq. |