Régionale
BARBEZIEUX-SAINT-HILAIRE
Le Mercredi 18 Août 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEXIER Pierre | 1994 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:39:25 | 757 | |
2 | SILVESTRE Fabrice | 1991 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:42:45 | 620 | |
3 | TERRACHER Aymeric | 1992 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:42:60 | 614 | |
4 | GOWLAND James | 1963 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:42:80 | 606 | |
5 | CHAGNAUD Vivien | 1997 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:43:03 | 597 | |
6 | BARBET Adrien | 1997 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:44:01 | 559 | |
7 | VILLESANGE Alexis | 1993 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:44:82 | 528 | |
8 | PETIT Antoine | 1998 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:46:57 | 464 | |
9 | TIRATEAU Julien | 1998 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 0:51:01 | 322 | |
10 | THOMAS Corentin | 1999 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:51:61 | 304 | |
11 | BOUTY Sébastien | 1998 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:53:14 | 262 | |
12 | TARADOIRE Raphael | 1997 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 0:54:29 | 233 | |
13 | HILLY Jules | 1999 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:54:76 | 221 | |
14 | LE COLLETER Alain | 1965 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:55:92 | 194 | |
15 | FERRAROLI Brice | 1998 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:56:70 | 177 | |
16 | VILLEDARY Baptiste | 1998 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:58:62 | 138 | |
17 | SORINET Dimitri | 1997 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:59:98 | 113 | |
18 | JOUBERT Lucas | 1999 | F. ARTS ET LOISIRS MANSLOIS | FRA | 1:00:93 | 97 | |
19 | FOUCHARD Aurélien | 2001 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:01:11 | 94 | |
20 | DUMAINE Alfred | 2000 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 1:02:68 | 71 | |
21 | ALIGE David | 1998 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 1:03:69 | 58 | |
22 | MONGLON Tanguy | 1999 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:03:80 | 56 | |
23 | PRADIER Corentin | 2001 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:04:92 | 43 | |
24 | VIGNAULT Marc | 1998 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 1:05:27 | 40 | |
25 | FETIS Théo | 2001 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 1:05:70 | 35 | |
26 | KOCKEN Mattéo | 2001 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 1:05:72 | 35 | |
27 | GIL Virgile | 1998 | F. ARTS ET LOISIRS MANSLOIS | FRA | 1:06:75 | 26 | |
28 | QUINCONNEAU Corentin | 2001 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:07:11 | 23 | |
29 | DESGRANGES Quentin | 2001 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 1:07:12 | 23 | |
30 | AUDOIN Erwan | 1999 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 1:07:27 | 22 | |
31 | FETIS Quentin | 2001 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 1:07:76 | 18 | |
32 | TERRADE Jean | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 1:07:88 | 17 | |
33 | BELLY Antonin | 2000 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:08:63 | 13 | |
34 | VILLESANGE Thomas | 1997 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 1:09:80 | 7 | |
35 | MELON Jean-Christophe | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:15:29 | 1 | |
36 | BATE Tomy | 2000 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 1:17:72 | 1 | |
37 | GOUDENECHE Tom | 2004 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 1:22:05 | 1 | |
38 | ANDRUCHIW Yannaël | 2000 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 1:23:78 | 1 | |
39 | GIRARD Damien | 1999 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:28:44 | 1 | |
40 | BATE Bastien | 2003 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 1:35:21 | 1 |