Régionale
CIVRAY
Le Dimanche 15 Août 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RECAPPE Clément | 1994 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:00:60 | 937 | |
2 | DUBREUIL Sebastien | 1995 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:00:70 | 934 | |
3 | MERON Matthieu | 1993 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 1:03:46 | 851 | |
4 | PAYRAULT Julien | 1991 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:06:60 | 760 | |
5 | GENNERAT Paul | 1993 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:06:75 | 756 | |
6 | TAIEL Martin | 1994 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:06:82 | 754 | |
7 | VALADON Louis | 1994 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:06:91 | 752 | |
8 | RAMBLIERE Corentin | 1996 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 1:09:73 | 675 | |
9 | BERNOT Axel | 1995 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:10:09 | 666 | |
10 | MARQUIZEAU Mathias | 1996 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 1:12:65 | 601 | |
11 | CHEVRIER Armand | 1996 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:13:76 | 573 | |
12 | PALLIER Romain | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB AIGREFEUILLE | FRA | 1:14:61 | 553 | |
13 | MOREAU Nathan | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB AIGREFEUILLE | FRA | 1:27:77 | 284 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RECAPPE Clément | 1994 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1006 | |
2 | MOUCHIKHINE Vincent | 1989 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:00:28 | 947 | |
3 | POULLEAU Jérôme | 1991 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:00:82 | 930 | |
4 | BERLAND Thibaud | 1993 | CN LA CRÈCHE | FRA | 1:02:11 | 891 | |
5 | BUSSAC Jean | 1994 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 1:04:18 | 829 | |
6 | TIRATEAU Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 1:04:21 | 829 | |
7 | BEGAY Thomas | 1993 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:04:51 | 820 | |
8 | CHAGNAUD Benoit | 1994 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:04:99 | 806 | |
9 | TAIEL Martin | 1994 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:05:58 | 789 | |
10 | CHASSAT Teva | 1995 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:05:77 | 784 | |
11 | VALADON Louis | 1994 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:06:03 | 776 | |
12 | PAGEAUD Thomas | 1995 | DAUPHINS MARANS | FRA | 1:07:87 | 725 | |
13 | BURAUD Alexandre | 1994 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:08:57 | 706 | |
14 | GANDOUET Clément | 1991 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:09:02 | 694 | |
15 | LE COLLETER Antoine | 1993 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:09:10 | 692 | |
16 | DELUMEAU Guillaume | 1992 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:09:25 | 688 | |
17 | ALLETRU Bryan | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB AIGREFEUILLE | FRA | 1:09:86 | 672 | |
18 | THOMAS Emilien | 1993 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:09:89 | 671 | |
19 | CHEVRIER Jocelyn | 1992 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:10:10 | 666 | |
20 | VRILLAUD Romain | 1994 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:10:13 | 665 | |
21 | MARCAULT Simon | 1995 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:11:16 | 638 | |
22 | BARBOT Maxime | 1987 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 1:12:70 | 599 | |
23 | VILLAREAL Quentin | 1997 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:12:71 | 599 | |
24 | PALLIER Romain | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB AIGREFEUILLE | FRA | 1:12:73 | 599 | |
25 | DEZ Florian | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB AIGREFEUILLE | FRA | 1:12:98 | 592 | |
26 | PIFTEAU Julien | 1991 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:13:65 | 576 | |
27 | CHAGNAUD Vivien | 1997 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:14:03 | 567 | |
28 | DEZ Tristan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB AIGREFEUILLE | FRA | 1:14:66 | 552 | |
29 | LABAISSE Francois | 1995 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:14:69 | 551 | |
30 | CAIRAULT Romain | 1995 | CN LA CRÈCHE | FRA | 1:14:87 | 547 | |
31 | ERRIN Xavier | 1992 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:15:85 | 524 | |
32 | HUTCHINSON Cameron | 1995 | F. ARTS ET LOISIRS MANSLOIS | FRA | 1:16:07 | 519 | |
33 | SAMENAIRE Alexis | 1993 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:58 | 484 | |
34 | BOBE Jérôme | 1995 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:17:74 | 481 | |
35 | MOUNOURY Benjamin | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB AIGREFEUILLE | FRA | 1:19:68 | 439 | |
36 | LANDREAU Clément | 1993 | DAUPHINS ST-VARENT | FRA | 1:20:70 | 417 | |
37 | CAIRAULT Arnaud | 1996 | CN LA CRÈCHE | FRA | 1:21:00 | 411 | |
38 | BOBE Luc | 1995 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:21:08 | 409 | |
39 | AUDEBERT Baptiste | 1997 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:23:86 | 354 | |
40 | HUBERT Kevin | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB AIGREFEUILLE | FRA | 1:24:57 | 341 | |
41 | FOUCHE Marvin | 1993 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:25:35 | 327 | |
42 | BAUDRY Florian | 1995 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:25:43 | 325 | |
43 | CHABRUN Antoine | 1996 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:25:55 | 323 | |
44 | MOUNOURY Erwan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB AIGREFEUILLE | FRA | 1:27:16 | 294 | |
45 | GUIMBARD Emile | 1997 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:27:65 | 286 | |
46 | MOREAU Nathan | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB AIGREFEUILLE | FRA | 1:27:92 | 281 | |
47 | GUIMBARD Maxime | 1997 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:28:99 | 263 | |
48 | LARNAUD Bastien | 1996 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:29:46 | 256 | |
49 | THUILLE Albin | 1997 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:30:77 | 235 | |
50 | METIER Arthur | 1997 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:31:83 | 219 | |
51 | QUENTIER Camille | 1997 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:44:60 | 69 | |
52 | BERNOT Axel | 1995 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | TARADOIRE Raphael | 1997 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | BRUNET Jessy | 1991 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | ROPARS Christophe | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB AIGREFEUILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | DAILLY Guillaume | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB AIGREFEUILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |