Départementale
BARBEZIEUX-SAINT-HILAIRE
Le Dimanche 11 Août 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUTY Ocean | 2002 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:30:16 | 889 | |
2 | BUSSAC Jean | 1994 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:30:96 | 842 | |
3 | NEVEU Mathis | 2001 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:33:69 | 692 | |
4 | SOUQUET Hugo | 2003 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:64 | 643 | |
5 | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:34:91 | 629 | |
6 | PETIT Aurelien | 2001 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:35:87 | 582 | |
7 | MANUTAHI Teiva | 2004 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:36:57 | 549 | |
8 | FRADIN Jules | 2004 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:36:76 | 540 | |
9 | VAILLANT Jules | 2006 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:37:59 | 503 | |
10 | AUGER Raphael | 2005 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:37:74 | 496 | |
11 | GIRY Nathan | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:95 | 487 | |
12 | NEVEU Aloïs | 2004 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:39:38 | 426 | |
13 | ARROUET Maxence | 2004 | CN LA CRÈCHE | FRA | 0:39:73 | 412 | |
14 | GIRAUDEAU Tom | 2004 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:39:87 | 406 | |
15 | PICARD Cyril | 1979 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:40:03 | 400 | |
16 | AUCHE Thibault | 2003 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 0:41:26 | 352 | |
17 | BARDET Matteo | 2004 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:42:43 | 310 | |
18 | TEXIER Maxence | 2006 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:43:45 | 275 | |
19 | CLISSON Nicolas | 2004 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:43:56 | 272 | |
20 | MONTOUX Arsene | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:43:86 | 262 | |
21 | GIRARD Roman | 2005 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:47:44 | 159 | |
22 | MEUNIER Mathieu | 2006 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:48:21 | 141 | |
23 | GIRAUDEAU Frédéric | 1974 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:49:20 | 118 | |
24 | VAN ALPHEN Clément | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 0:49:46 | 113 | |
25 | HOPFNER Matéo | 2005 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 0:49:58 | 110 | |
26 | BRECHET Nohan | 2009 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:52:01 | 65 | |
27 | GARCIA-BUSSAC Robin | 2008 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:59:47 | 1 | |
28 | CAROLO Maxence | 2008 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:59:50 | 1 | |
29 | GOUINEAUD Jean | 2009 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:01:92 | 1 | |
30 | MAGNAIN Gaspard | 2011 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:03:27 | 1 | |
31 | ARRIGNON Lael | 2009 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:07:41 | 1 | |
32 | BRUN Baptiste | 2009 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 1:17:04 | 1 | |
33 | GIRARD Aubin | 2007 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | GIRAUDEAU Oscar | 2009 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | BRUNET Axel | 1996 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | PICARD Eliot | 2007 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUSSAC Jean | 1994 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:29:25 | 944 | |
2 | COUTY Ocean | 2002 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:30:21 | 886 | |
3 | NEVEU Mathis | 2001 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:31:81 | 794 | |
4 | PETIT Aurelien | 2001 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:35:44 | 603 | |
5 | PICARD Cyril | 1979 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:41:09 | 359 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUQUET Hugo | 2003 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:94 | 679 | |
2 | FRADIN Jules | 2004 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:35:48 | 601 | |
3 | MANUTAHI Teiva | 2004 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:35:99 | 577 | |
4 | NEVEU Aloïs | 2004 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:37:00 | 529 | |
5 | GIRY Nathan | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:77 | 495 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAILLANT Jules | 2006 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:36:87 | 535 | |
2 | AUGER Raphael | 2005 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:37:46 | 509 | |
3 | TEXIER Maxence | 2006 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:42:85 | 295 | |
4 | GIRARD Roman | 2005 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:47:05 | 169 | |
5 | MEUNIER Mathieu | 2006 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |