Départementale
CONFOLENS
Le Mercredi 31 Juillet 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TULLEAU Alexia | 2002 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:32:92 | 771 | |
2 | GAILLARD Laura | 2002 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 0:33:01 | 766 | |
3 | GUINOT Laura | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:33:58 | 733 | |
4 | BRUNET Camille | 2000 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:34:84 | 663 | |
5 | CAMPBELL Hannah | 2008 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:35:46 | 629 | |
6 | EHRHARD Melissa | 2002 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:36:75 | 563 | |
7 | ARNAUD Maelys | 2004 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:36:88 | 556 | |
8 | BUREAU Laurine | 2002 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:37:07 | 547 | |
9 | BUSSAC Juliette | 2004 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:38:62 | 473 | |
10 | RIVAUD Annastasia | 2000 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:38:83 | 463 | |
11 | GALTEAUD Maeva | 2004 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:39:11 | 451 | |
12 | DOUCET Myriam | 2002 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:39:33 | 441 | |
13 | MONNEAU Camille | 2005 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:40:00 | 412 | |
14 | VALENTINI Garance | 2007 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:40:36 | 396 | |
15 | BECHAMEIL Alix | 2002 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:40:37 | 396 | |
16 | CUBEAU Inès | 2005 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:40:40 | 395 | |
17 | GRANDON Maeva | 2003 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:41:03 | 369 | |
18 | BERAS Zoe | 2005 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:41:09 | 366 | |
19 | OLLIVIER Adèle | 2005 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:41:14 | 364 | |
20 | PETUREAU Laura | 2006 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:41:36 | 355 | |
21 | FRESLON Lola | 2005 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:41:78 | 339 | |
22 | BORDIER Lea | 2005 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:42:14 | 325 | |
23 | TEXIER Sylvie | 1971 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:42:72 | 303 | |
24 | HAMIDI LE DERVOUET Zohra | 2007 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:42:92 | 296 | |
25 | BEGOIN Isabelle | 1970 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:43:63 | 271 | |
26 | LARGE Chloé | 2006 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:43:67 | 269 | |
27 | CROIZET Léa | 2002 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:46:15 | 190 | |
28 | LIMONCHE Nausicaa | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 0:48:86 | 119 | |
29 | CLARK Evie | 2007 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 0:52:20 | 55 | |
30 | LIMONCHE Eurydice | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 0:53:02 | 43 | |
31 | CAROLO Maelys | 2009 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:53:06 | 42 | |
32 | CHAMOULAUD Lucie | 2008 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 0:54:12 | 29 | |
33 | BORDIER Farah | 2007 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:54:57 | 24 | |
34 | FRETIER Manon | 2010 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:56:28 | 10 | |
35 | SÉRIGNAC Manon | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |