Régionale
MONTLIEU-LA-GARDE
Du Samedi 12 Août 2017 au Dimanche 13 Août 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUCHE Thomas | 2000 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:31:75 | 797 | |
2 | JACKSON Sam | 2002 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 0:32:37 | 763 | |
3 | PETIT Antoine | 1998 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:32:61 | 749 | |
4 | COUTY Ocean | 2002 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:32:95 | 731 | |
5 | BARRET Tom | 2000 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 0:33:01 | 728 | |
6 | NEVEU Mathis | 2001 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:33:23 | 716 | |
7 | TALLUT Vincent | 2001 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:33:71 | 691 | |
8 | PLISSON Antoine | 2002 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 0:34:38 | 656 | |
9 | BARBOT Maxime | 1987 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 0:35:47 | 602 | |
10 | DOREAU Alex | 2003 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 0:35:60 | 595 | |
11 | PETIT Aurelien | 2001 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:35:87 | 582 | |
12 | BLANCHARD Theo | 2001 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 0:36:12 | 570 | |
13 | ATTARD Louis | 2000 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 0:36:84 | 537 | |
14 | BLOUIN Tim | 2000 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:37:70 | 498 | |
15 | SOUQUET Hugo | 2003 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:95 | 487 | |
16 | QUINTANE Elouan | 2002 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:39:08 | 438 | |
17 | MIMAULT Jordan | 2001 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:78 | 410 | |
18 | MANUTAHI Teiva | 2004 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:42:03 | 324 | |
19 | ROY Nohan | 2004 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 0:42:62 | 303 | |
20 | NEVEU Aloïs | 2004 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:45:38 | 215 | |
21 | BESSON Adelin | 2003 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:46:19 | 192 | |
22 | BOUE Léo | 2003 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 0:47:35 | 162 | |
23 | MEUNIER Quentin | 2004 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:48:46 | 135 | |
24 | COURILLEAU Thomas | 2005 | CN LA CRÈCHE | FRA | 0:49:28 | 116 | |
25 | PIOT Paul | 2005 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 0:50:73 | 87 | |
26 | PICARD Eliot | 2007 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:53:19 | 48 | |
27 | GAILLARD Victor | 2005 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 0:53:46 | 44 | |
28 | TEXIER Maxence | 2006 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:53:83 | 39 | |
29 | ROUX Mael | 2005 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:55:61 | 20 | |
30 | MEUNIER Mathieu | 2006 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:57:38 | 7 | |
31 | PIOT Antoine | 2008 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:09:04 | 1 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUCHE Thomas | 2000 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:30:61 | 862 | |
2 | PETIT Antoine | 1998 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:31:60 | 805 | |
3 | BARRET Tom | 2000 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 0:32:46 | 758 | |
4 | COUTY Ocean | 2002 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:32:47 | 757 | |
5 | JACKSON Sam | 2002 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 0:32:87 | 735 | |
6 | TALLUT Vincent | 2001 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:33:39 | 708 | |
7 | NEVEU Mathis | 2001 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:33:47 | 703 | |
8 | PLISSON Antoine | 2002 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 0:34:33 | 659 | |
9 | BARBOT Maxime | 1987 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 0:34:58 | 646 | |
10 | DOREAU Alex | 2003 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 0:34:96 | 627 | |
11 | PETIT Aurelien | 2001 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:35:67 | 592 | |
12 | SOUQUET Hugo | 2003 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:28 | 472 | |
13 | MANUTAHI Teiva | 2004 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:41:43 | 346 | |
14 | ROY Nohan | 2004 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 0:41:74 | 335 | |
15 | NEVEU Aloïs | 2004 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:44:66 | 237 | |
16 | MEUNIER Quentin | 2004 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:46:51 | 184 | |
17 | COURILLEAU Thomas | 2005 | CN LA CRÈCHE | FRA | 0:49:89 | 104 |