Meeting FETE'STIVALE

Régionale

MONTLIEU-LA-GARDE

Du Samedi 12 Août 2017 au Dimanche 13 Août 2017

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JACKSON Sam 2002 US CIVRAY FRA 2:10:31 924
2 GUILLON Gael 1997 NATATION SUD SAINTONGE FRA 2:19:24 793
3 PASQUET Léo 2003 NATATION SUD SAINTONGE FRA 2:19:26 793
4 HOBSON Oscar 2002 US AULNAY NATATION FRA 2:20:00 783
5 BARRET Stéphane 1969 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 2:20:60 774
6 BARRET Tom 2000 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 2:25:53 707
7 TALLUT Vincent 2001 CN BARBEZIEUX FRA 2:26:40 696
8 GUILLEMIN Benjamin 2001 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA 2:28:38 670
9 FAVIER Corentin 2001 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA 2:28:41 670
10 THOMAS Corentin 1999 CN BARBEZIEUX FRA 2:32:29 620
11 MIMAULT Jordan 2001 US AULNAY NATATION FRA 2:33:63 604
12 AUCHE Thomas 2000 CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN FRA 2:33:74 603
13 COUTY Ocean 2002 CN CONFOLENS FRA 2:36:07 574
14 NEVEU Mathis 2001 NATATION SUD SAINTONGE FRA 2:38:23 549
15 PETIT Aurelien 2001 NATATION SUD SAINTONGE FRA 2:39:00 540
16 PLANCHET Clément 1999 CN LA CRÈCHE FRA 2:46:93 452
17 PETIT Maxime 2002 NATATION SUD SAINTONGE FRA 2:47:25 448
18 BOUE Léo 2003 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 2:49:25 427
19 MANUTAHI Teiva 2004 NATATION SUD SAINTONGE FRA 2:51:66 403
20 PLISSON Antoine 2002 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA 2:54:33 377
21 LACHETEAU Emilien 2003 US CIVRAY FRA 2:57:43 347
22 PICARD Cyril 1979 SC SURGÈRES FRA 2:59:24 330
23 BLOUIN Tim 2000 CN BARBEZIEUX FRA 2:59:60 327
24 PIOT Paul 2005 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 3:03:09 296
25 LASTERE Dorian 2005 DAUPHINS PONS FRA 3:06:35 269
26 QUINTANE Elouan 2002 CN CONFOLENS FRA 3:07:36 261
27 NEVEU Aloïs 2004 NATATION SUD SAINTONGE FRA 3:07:75 258
28 TEXIER Maxence 2006 CN BARBEZIEUX FRA 3:08:80 249
29 GIRAUDEAU Frédéric 1974 SC SURGÈRES FRA 3:14:55 206
30 GIRAUDEAU Tom 2004 SC SURGÈRES FRA 3:22:69 152
31 ROUX Mael 2005 NATATION SUD SAINTONGE FRA 3:27:25 125
32 VERGNE Sam 2005 NATATION SUD SAINTONGE FRA 3:34:90 86
33 PIOT Antoine 2008 CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU FRA 3:40:23 63
34 BARDET Matteo 2004 CN BARBEZIEUX FRA 3:40:25 63
35 BOURMAUD Theo 2000 NATATION SUD SAINTONGE FRA - Disq.
36 SIMON Romain 1984 CN JAUNAY-CLAN FRA - Disq.