Régionale
MONTLIEU-LA-GARDE
Du Samedi 12 Août 2017 au Dimanche 13 Août 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCES Gemma | 2001 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:26:13 | 888 | |
2 | RAGOT Ninon | 2002 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:33:98 | 733 | |
3 | TULLEAU Alexia | 2002 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:36:60 | 685 | |
4 | BLOUIN Emy | 2003 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:36:98 | 678 | |
5 | COLLIN Pastelle | 2003 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:38:27 | 655 | |
6 | GUIBERT Louise | 2002 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:39:18 | 638 | |
7 | QUÉRAUX CHATAIGNER Marilou | 2002 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:40:50 | 616 | |
8 | PETIT Nelly | 2004 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:42:65 | 579 | |
9 | LANDRET Coline | 2002 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:43:07 | 572 | |
10 | GUILLOTIN Lucie | 2001 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 1:43:77 | 561 | |
11 | TIGNON Alix | 2004 | CN LA CRÈCHE | FRA | 1:46:49 | 517 | |
12 | DOUSSAINT Ainhoa | 2005 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 1:48:01 | 493 | |
13 | RACROUL Léonie | 2004 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:50:35 | 458 | |
14 | BLANLEIL Coraline | 2004 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:50:36 | 458 | |
15 | BENEY Lou | 2001 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:50:77 | 451 | |
16 | BIAR Chayma | 2008 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:54:80 | 394 | |
17 | BLOUIN Lana | 2005 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:57:74 | 355 | |
18 | BOUÉ Anaïs | 2007 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:59:07 | 337 | |
19 | DUGUE Laly | 2003 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 1:59:28 | 335 | |
20 | MESTREAUD Léa | 2005 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 2:01:30 | 310 | |
21 | BODET Louanne | 2005 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 2:06:25 | 252 | |
22 | BORDIER Lea | 2005 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 2:06:73 | 247 | |
23 | TARDIVEAU Lola | 2005 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 2:13:68 | 177 | |
24 | BERNARDI Ninon | 2007 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 2:16:53 | 152 | |
25 | ROUYER Charlotte | 2008 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 2:17:82 | 141 | |
26 | POUPARD Eve | 2004 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 2:22:10 | 108 | |
27 | CHAPELIER Elise | 2005 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | TINARD Camille | 2006 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCES Gemma | 2001 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:24:82 | 915 | |
2 | RAGOT Ninon | 2002 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:31:86 | 773 | |
3 | BLOUIN Emy | 2003 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:34:66 | 720 | |
4 | TULLEAU Alexia | 2002 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:35:90 | 697 | |
5 | COLLIN Pastelle | 2003 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:36:56 | 685 | |
6 | GUIBERT Louise | 2002 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:39:33 | 636 | |
7 | GUILLOTIN Lucie | 2001 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 1:42:06 | 589 | |
8 | PETIT Nelly | 2004 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:42:47 | 582 | |
9 | DOUSSAINT Ainhoa | 2005 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 1:45:41 | 534 | |
10 | BENEY Lou | 2001 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:47:65 | 499 | |
11 | BLANLEIL Coraline | 2004 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:48:39 | 487 | |
12 | TIGNON Alix | 2004 | CN LA CRÈCHE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
13 | RACROUL Léonie | 2004 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | - | Disq. |