Régionale
LA CRÈCHE
Le Dimanche 20 Août 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAFFENEAU Lisa | 2003 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:20:83 | 0 | |
2 | TULLEAU Alexia | 2002 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:24:10 | 0 | |
3 | JESBERGER Thais | 2006 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:31:39 | 0 | |
4 | GRIMARD Alicia | 2002 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 1:35:88 | 0 | |
5 | RONDEAU Manon | 2002 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 1:36:42 | 0 | |
6 | ABBOU Emma | 2004 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:38:40 | 0 | |
7 | GUILLOTIN Anaïs | 2005 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 1:41:47 | 0 | |
8 | FONSIN Eléonor | 2003 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:42:29 | 0 | |
9 | BOURMAUD Zoe | 2004 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:43:13 | 0 | |
10 | BLOUIN Lana | 2005 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:44:81 | 0 | |
11 | CAMPBELL Hannah | 2008 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 1:46:49 | 0 | |
12 | BERTHET Lison | 2004 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:48:94 | 0 | |
13 | MOURY Elise | 2004 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:52:38 | 0 | |
14 | MELLIER Margaux | 2005 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 1:52:46 | 0 | |
15 | DUPONT Camille | 2007 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:57:38 | 0 | |
16 | CHAPELIER Elise | 2005 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:58:19 | 0 | |
17 | BIAR Chayma | 2008 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 2:00:45 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JESBERGER Thais | 2006 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:28:31 | 627 | |
2 | BLOUIN Emy | 2003 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:28:76 | 617 | |
3 | GAUTHIER Adèle | 2004 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:33:58 | 521 | |
4 | ABBOU Emma | 2004 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:36:80 | 461 | |
5 | BAUDION Prune | 2004 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:37:39 | 450 | |
6 | GAUTHIER Estelle | 2002 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 1:37:89 | 442 | |
7 | RONDEAU Manon | 2002 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 1:38:73 | 427 | |
8 | MOREAU Alexia | 2003 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 1:42:80 | 359 | |
9 | MARCAY Morgane | 2003 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:42:93 | 357 | |
10 | BLOUIN Lana | 2005 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:43:34 | 351 | |
11 | CAMPBELL Hannah | 2008 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 1:46:36 | 305 | |
12 | ANASTASI Leann | 2004 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:50:54 | 247 | |
13 | MELLIER Margaux | 2005 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 1:57:20 | 167 | |
14 | DUPONT Camille | 2007 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:57:29 | 166 | |
15 | POINEAU Chloé | 2003 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:57:50 | 164 | |
16 | TARDIVEAU Lola | 2005 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:59:69 | 141 | |
17 | JEAN Emma | 2007 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 2:18:93 | 14 |