Départementale
BARBEZIEUX-SAINT-HILAIRE
Le Dimanche 07 Août 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUYONNAUD Damien | 2001 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 0:36:34 | 741 | |
2 | BARRET Tom | 2000 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 0:36:66 | 725 | |
3 | BOURMAUD Theo | 2000 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:38:05 | 658 | |
4 | BLOUIN Tim | 2000 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:44:92 | 374 | |
5 | CHARRIER Paul | 2000 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:44:98 | 372 | |
6 | MOULIN Thibault | 2000 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:47:56 | 286 | |
7 | QUINTANE Elouan | 2002 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:47:65 | 284 | |
8 | SARRAZIN Nathan | 2004 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:51:72 | 172 | |
9 | TIFFON-AILLAUME Sacha | 2006 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:52:51 | 153 | |
10 | GOUDENECHE Tom | 2004 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:53:46 | 133 | |
11 | LABBE Antoine | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 0:58:87 | 43 | |
12 | MASOCH Marius | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRET Tom | 2000 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 0:34:98 | 810 | |
2 | GUYONNAUD Damien | 2001 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 0:36:06 | 755 | |
3 | BOURMAUD Theo | 2000 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:38:78 | 624 | |
4 | BLOUIN Tim | 2000 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:39:82 | 577 | |
5 | CHARRIER Paul | 2000 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:44:14 | 402 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUINTANE Elouan | 2002 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUDENECHE Tom | 2004 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:47:40 | 291 | |
2 | SARRAZIN Nathan | 2004 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:49:70 | 224 | |
3 | TIFFON-AILLAUME Sacha | 2006 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:51:70 | 172 | |
4 | LABBE Antoine | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 1:00:25 | 28 |