Départementale
CONFOLENS
Le Jeudi 28 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMAINE Astrid | 1998 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:32:19 | 920 | |
2 | TULLEAU Alexia | 2002 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:34:73 | 779 | |
3 | GAILLARD Laura | 2002 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 0:39:60 | 541 | |
4 | LHOUMEAU Laurine | 2002 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:40:60 | 498 | |
5 | BRUNELIERE Eva | 2003 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:42:44 | 423 | |
6 | SAYETTAT Clarysse | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 0:42:78 | 410 | |
7 | KARADJIAN Eva | 2005 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 0:43:63 | 377 | |
8 | COMMERGNAT Léa | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:45:10 | 325 | |
9 | BLOUIN Lana | 2005 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:45:47 | 312 | |
10 | DOUCET Myriam | 2002 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:45:50 | 311 | |
11 | LAMANT Lucie | 2004 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:51:34 | 146 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS Noélie | 1999 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:32:84 | 883 | |
2 | RIZAN Alice | 1998 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:92 | 878 | |
3 | PANTIER Léa | 2002 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 0:35:55 | 736 | |
4 | BEAU Jessica | 1993 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:35:74 | 726 | |
5 | BLOUIN Emy | 2003 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:36:36 | 695 | |
6 | BIARD Julia | 2002 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:36:91 | 667 | |
7 | RONDEAU Manon | 2002 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:37:00 | 663 | |
8 | GAILLARD Laura | 2002 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 0:37:27 | 650 | |
9 | RIVAUD Annastasia | 2000 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:37:79 | 625 | |
10 | LHOUMEAU Laurine | 2002 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:39:51 | 545 | |
11 | TEXIER Sylvie | 1971 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:39:84 | 531 | |
12 | CADILLON Eugénie | 2001 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:39:93 | 527 | |
13 | BLANLEIL Coraline | 2004 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:41:82 | 447 | |
14 | LEFEBVRE Camille | 2002 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:42:24 | 431 | |
15 | AGEORGES Lucie | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:42:52 | 420 | |
16 | NAIL Camille | 2001 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 0:42:59 | 417 | |
17 | COMMERGNAT Léa | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:43:47 | 383 | |
18 | GILLAIZEAU Lisa | 2001 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:43:54 | 381 | |
19 | GALTEAUD Mélanie | 1998 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:45:08 | 326 | |
20 | MICHEL Géraldine | 1972 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:45:12 | 324 | |
21 | DOUCET Myriam | 2002 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:46:28 | 286 | |
22 | REBEYROL Lea | 2002 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:50:18 | 174 | |
23 | REBEYROL Marine | 2002 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:50:41 | 168 | |
24 | CROIZET Léa | 2002 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:50:58 | 164 | |
25 | LABLANCHE Noémie | 2002 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:54:36 | 85 | |
26 | EL GHAZOULI Chaima | 2001 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:54:75 | 78 | |
27 | ANASTASI Leann | 2004 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 0:55:24 | 70 | |
28 | KOCKEN Lila | 2006 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:56:14 | 56 |