Départementale
AULNAY-EN-SAINTONGE
Le Dimanche 19 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOBSON Oliver | 1999 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:49 | 835 | |
2 | GROSJEAN Hugues | 1999 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:51 | 834 | |
3 | THOMAS Corentin | 1999 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:29:69 | 823 | |
4 | JUZAC Charly | 1999 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:30:77 | 759 | |
5 | CHALLAT Enzo | 2000 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:31:82 | 699 | |
6 | DUPAS Maxime | 2001 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:01 | 689 | |
7 | BOULET Vincent | 1999 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:16 | 681 | |
8 | HOBSON Oscar | 2002 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:54 | 660 | |
9 | THUILLE Albin | 1997 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:47 | 611 | |
10 | BERTHONNEAU Lucas | 2000 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:33:58 | 605 | |
11 | PETIT Aurelien | 2001 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:34:13 | 577 | |
12 | FERRAROLI Brice | 1998 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:34:37 | 565 | |
13 | BERNIER Clément | 2000 | DAUPHINS MARANS | FRA | 0:34:41 | 563 | |
14 | NEVEU Mathis | 2001 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:34:55 | 556 | |
15 | PASQUET Léo | 2003 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:34:88 | 540 | |
16 | CAILLAUD Corentin | 2001 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:47 | 511 | |
17 | TARAUD Nicolas | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB AIGREFEUILLE | FRA | 0:37:13 | 436 | |
18 | DUPAS Thomas | 1998 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:18 | 433 | |
19 | FREDERIC Théo | 1999 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:37:51 | 419 | |
20 | DUPONT Quentin | 2003 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:61 | 415 | |
21 | MOULIN Thibault | 2000 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:37:73 | 410 | |
22 | LARGEAU Firmin | 2002 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:30 | 346 | |
23 | LAMY Gabriel | 2000 | DAUPHINS MARANS | FRA | 0:39:70 | 330 | |
24 | GABORIT Jordan | 2002 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:41:07 | 280 | |
25 | FRADET Enzo | 2003 | DAUPHINS MARANS | FRA | 0:41:81 | 255 | |
26 | TAPON Hugo | 2003 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:43:13 | 212 | |
27 | PETRIAT Alexis | 2003 | DAUPHINS MARANS | FRA | 0:43:39 | 204 | |
28 | MANUTAHI Teiva | 2004 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:43:47 | 202 | |
29 | BESSON Adelin | 2003 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:44:02 | 186 | |
30 | CHAUFOUR Jules | 2003 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:44:39 | 176 | |
31 | GUIBERT Martin | 2005 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:45:70 | 141 | |
32 | LIONNARD Clément | 2003 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:46:57 | 120 | |
33 | BIARD Benjamin | 2006 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:46:79 | 115 | |
34 | GIRAUDEAU Tom | 2004 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:47:01 | 110 | |
35 | JOURDAIN Maxime | 2003 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:47:13 | 108 | |
36 | GIRARD Côme | 2003 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:47:32 | 103 | |
37 | JUTTAUD Adrien | 2004 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 0:47:87 | 92 | |
38 | GUILBAULT-REY Julien | 2005 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 0:48:65 | 77 | |
39 | NEVEU Aloïs | 2004 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:49:19 | 67 | |
40 | VERGNE Sam | 2005 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:58:58 | 1 | |
41 | JOURDAIN Thomas | 2000 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |