Départementale
PONS
Le Lundi 14 Juillet 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS Noélie | 1999 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:34:44 | 795 | |
2 | KAMTCHOP-BARIL Flavie | 2001 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:34:77 | 777 | |
3 | VRILLAUD Amélie | 1997 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:35:06 | 762 | |
4 | PIAUGEARD Morgane | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:35:36 | 746 | |
5 | BEGAY Aline | 1998 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:36:00 | 713 | |
6 | PIAUGEARD Gwendoline | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:36:15 | 705 | |
7 | SOBOLEWSKI Lucile | 1999 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:37:82 | 623 | |
8 | TULLEAU Alexia | 2002 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:37:95 | 617 | |
9 | FERRAROLI Marine | 1995 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:38:98 | 569 | |
10 | BURAUD Camillle | 1999 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:39:27 | 556 | |
11 | TULLEAU Stéphanie | 1996 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:40:14 | 518 | |
12 | LANDRET Lucie | 1999 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:40:16 | 517 | |
13 | GUIBERT Louise | 2002 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:40:16 | 517 | |
14 | MOUCHET Maddly | 1992 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:41:02 | 480 | |
15 | SIMONNET Léa | 1998 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:41:50 | 460 | |
16 | BIARD Julia | 2002 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:42:71 | 412 | |
17 | VILLAREAL Lise | 2002 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 0:42:85 | 407 | |
18 | GARDELLE Félicia | 2003 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 0:43:13 | 396 | |
19 | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:43:84 | 370 | |
20 | GRIMARD Alicia | 2002 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 0:44:49 | 346 | |
21 | RONDEAU Melanie | 2001 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:46:25 | 287 | |
22 | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:46:60 | 275 | |
23 | GAUTHIER Estelle | 2002 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 0:46:95 | 264 | |
24 | CECCARELLO Clea | 2003 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 0:49:03 | 204 | |
25 | DUGUE Laly | 2003 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 0:51:35 | 146 | |
26 | CECCARELLO Camille | 2003 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 0:51:79 | 136 | |
27 | LABROUSSE Elodie | 2002 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:53:21 | 106 | |
28 | DOUCET Oceane | 2003 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 0:58:61 | 26 | |
29 | QUINCONNEAU Célia | 2003 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:59:59 | 18 | |
30 | GUILBAULT Romane | 2003 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 1:00:71 | 10 | |
31 | FRISON Helene | 2002 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:00:76 | 10 | |
32 | BROUSSE Leelo | 2003 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 1:06:71 | 1 | |
33 | BENSCH Mélissa | 2003 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:26:21 | 1 | |
34 | TOULOUSE Claudia | 1998 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | TAPON Agathe | 1999 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. |