Départementale
BARBEZIEUX ST HILAIRE
Le Mercredi 14 Août 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAGNAUD Benoit | 1994 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:28:67 | 885 | |
2 | PETIT Antoine | 1998 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:29:29 | 847 | |
3 | TIRATEAU Julien | 1998 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 0:30:40 | 780 | |
4 | GARREAU Antoine | 1998 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:32:06 | 686 | |
5 | GOWLAND James | 1963 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:33:89 | 589 | |
6 | BOURDIER Aurélien | 1997 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:34:14 | 576 | |
7 | JARJAVAIL Pierre | 1999 | F. ARTS ET LOISIRS MANSLOIS | FRA | 0:34:88 | 540 | |
8 | CRAPON Julien | 1984 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:34:92 | 538 | |
9 | CHABERNAUD Quentin | 1998 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:36:14 | 480 | |
10 | RICHARD Tony | 1993 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 0:36:89 | 446 | |
11 | FERRAROLI Brice | 1998 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:37:14 | 435 | |
12 | CHAMPERNAU Léandre | 1998 | F. ARTS ET LOISIRS MANSLOIS | FRA | 0:37:41 | 423 | |
13 | TREWIN Paul | 1955 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:37:94 | 401 | |
14 | BONNET Mathieu | 1999 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:38:86 | 363 | |
15 | CROIZET Marius | 1999 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:39:59 | 334 | |
16 | MARTIN Valentin | 2001 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:39:65 | 332 | |
17 | BISSERIER Antoine | 1999 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:39:69 | 331 | |
18 | PETIT Aurelien | 2001 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:39:78 | 327 | |
19 | DUBREUIL Clément | 1999 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:40:42 | 303 | |
20 | PIERDON Brian | 1996 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:40:67 | 294 | |
21 | GEMEAU Mathéo | 2001 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:40:70 | 293 | |
22 | AUDOIN Erwan | 1999 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:41:16 | 277 | |
23 | BUREAU Romain | 1999 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:41:75 | 257 | |
24 | GAUVRIT Mario | 1999 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:42:02 | 248 | |
25 | NEVEU Mathis | 2001 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:42:12 | 244 | |
26 | QUINCONNEAU Corentin | 2001 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:42:50 | 232 | |
27 | BELLOT Félicien | 1999 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:44:24 | 180 | |
28 | TIFFON-AILLAUME Edgar | 2003 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:46:44 | 123 | |
29 | CHARRIER Paul | 2000 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:46:76 | 116 | |
30 | DUBREUIL Florent | 2000 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:46:80 | 115 | |
31 | CHAMPERNAU Adrien | 2000 | F. ARTS ET LOISIRS MANSLOIS | FRA | 0:47:55 | 99 | |
32 | HERAUD Hugo | 2003 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:55:98 | 1 | |
33 | VAN ALPHEN Clément | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 0:56:53 | 1 | |
34 | MOREAU Florian | 2003 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 1:02:82 | 1 | |
35 | TAPON Hugo | 2003 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1 | |
36 | DANCHE Lucas | 2002 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:06:17 | 1 | |
37 | PERINET-SEURIN Louis | 2003 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | - | Disq. |