Départementale
MANSLE
Le Mercredi 17 Juillet 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS Noélie | 1999 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:33:80 | 829 | |
2 | BELAIR Coline | 1997 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:34:54 | 789 | |
3 | VRILLAUD Amélie | 1997 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:35:33 | 747 | |
4 | BEGAY Aline | 1998 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:36:47 | 689 | |
5 | DARMANDIEU Emilie | 1995 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:37:56 | 636 | |
6 | ROULAUD Kimberley | 1997 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:72 | 628 | |
7 | TALLON Virginie | 2000 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:39:74 | 535 | |
8 | SÉRIGNAC Céline | 1972 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:41:12 | 476 | |
9 | BOUHIER Laura | 1997 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:41:87 | 445 | |
10 | AVINIO Laurine | 2001 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:42:47 | 422 | |
11 | SERVANT Audrey | 1988 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:42:65 | 415 | |
12 | TEXIER Sylvie | 1971 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:42:73 | 411 | |
13 | REBEYROLES Jodie | 1997 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:43:37 | 387 | |
14 | ROUX Albertine | 2001 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 0:44:52 | 345 | |
15 | BARGIER Amelia | 1999 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:45:45 | 313 | |
16 | BLOUIN Emy | 2003 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:45:74 | 303 | |
17 | VIVIER Emilie | 2001 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:45:89 | 298 | |
18 | TRUFFANDIER Elise | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 0:49:51 | 191 | |
19 | BOUSTON Aude | 2001 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:51:13 | 151 | |
20 | GUILLEMETEAU Flore | 2000 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:51:63 | 139 | |
21 | CHABANNE Camille | 2003 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:52:08 | 129 | |
22 | RONDEAU Melanie | 2001 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 0:54:70 | 79 | |
23 | RABREAU Manon | 2000 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 0:55:27 | 69 | |
24 | LAVALETTE Camille | 2002 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:56:26 | 55 | |
25 | SAYETTAT Clarysse | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 0:56:87 | 46 | |
26 | AGEORGES Léa | 2001 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:57:89 | 34 | |
27 | DUMOUSSEAU Ines | 2003 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 0:59:09 | 22 | |
28 | GÉLINARD Loreleï | 2001 | F. ARTS ET LOISIRS MANSLOIS | FRA | 1:00:05 | 14 | |
29 | RIZAN Iris | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTBRONNAIS | FRA | 1:04:57 | 1 | |
30 | AGEORGES Lucie | 2003 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 1:05:34 | 1 | |
31 | FOURGEOT Emeline | 2000 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 1:08:58 | 1 | |
32 | CHATEAU Iseline | 2003 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 1:09:02 | 1 | |
33 | DAGNAUD Lallie | 2002 | AJ MONTMOREAU NATATION | FRA | 1:10:05 | 1 | |
34 | REBEYROL Marine | 2002 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 1:11:21 | 1 | |
35 | REBEYROL Lea | 2002 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | FRA | 1:13:18 | 1 |