Régionale
LA CRECHE
Le Dimanche 21 Juillet 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONVEL Marie | 1991 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 1:09:45 | 901 | |
2 | METIER Valentine | 1995 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:10:10 | 883 | |
3 | MIREBEAU Agathe | 1990 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:12:91 | 807 | |
4 | BOHNKE Laura | 1994 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 1:13:67 | 787 | |
5 | CHANSAULT Jill | 1983 | DAUPHINS ST-VARENT | FRA | 1:15:24 | 747 | |
6 | SIMAR-JUAN Devi | 1994 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:17:92 | 680 | |
7 | LASNIER Morgane | 1998 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 1:18:38 | 669 | |
8 | VILLENEUVE Adèle | 1992 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:19:62 | 640 | |
9 | VRILLAUD Amélie | 1997 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:20:76 | 613 | |
10 | FRANCES Gemma | 2001 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:21:66 | 593 | |
11 | BOUTIN Eloïse | 1989 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:23:32 | 556 | |
12 | FRANCOIS Claire | 1997 | DAUPHINS MARANS | FRA | 1:24:88 | 522 | |
13 | CANEZZA Laetitia | 1979 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:26:70 | 484 | |
14 | KAMTCHOP-BARIL Flavie | 2001 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:28:09 | 456 | |
15 | LEROY Faustine | 1997 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:28:73 | 443 | |
16 | GUYONNAUD Camille | 1999 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:31:16 | 397 | |
17 | MARCADIER Emma | 2000 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:34:79 | 333 | |
18 | TULLEAU Alexia | 2002 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:38:53 | 272 | |
19 | MC DONNEL Gaëlle | 2001 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 1:39:22 | 262 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRION Gaëlle | 1993 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:07:59 | 954 | Departemental |
2 | JONVEL Marie | 1991 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 1:10:06 | 884 | |
3 | JORDAN Mollie | 1996 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:14:97 | 754 | |
4 | VRILLAUD Amélie | 1997 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:18:11 | 676 | |
5 | FRANCES Gemma | 2001 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:23:27 | 557 | |
6 | LANDREAU Julie | 1996 | DAUPHINS ST-VARENT | FRA | 1:24:73 | 525 | |
7 | ROY Lola | 1994 | DAUPHINS MARANS | FRA | 1:25:00 | 519 | |
8 | PREVEAUX Louise-Marie | 1978 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:29:29 | 432 | |
9 | CHATEAU Charlotte | 2000 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:29:85 | 422 | |
10 | VIRY Manon | 1999 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 1:36:01 | 312 | |
11 | DAVID Elina | 1998 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 1:36:64 | 302 | |
12 | RENAULT Clarisse | 1997 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 1:38:27 | 276 | |
13 | LANDRET Lucie | 1999 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:39:67 | 255 | |
14 | GUIMBARD Corinne | 1971 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:40:56 | 242 | |
15 | SOUQUET Coline | 2001 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:44:05 | 194 | |
16 | ROBIN Juliette | 2002 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:44:05 | 194 | |
17 | BENEY Lou | 2001 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:51:11 | 113 | |
18 | BISSERIER Maëlle | 2000 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:53:70 | 89 | |
19 | AUGAY Helene | 1976 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:55:37 | 75 |