Régionale
SURGERES
Le Dimanche 19 Août 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNET Axel | 1996 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 2:14:54 | 888 | |
2 | DUBREUIL Sebastien | 1995 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 2:15:95 | 866 | |
3 | LEGOFF Yohan | 1993 | DAUPHINS MARANS | FRA | 2:17:44 | 844 | |
4 | RAMBLIERE Corentin | 1996 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 2:19:50 | 814 | |
5 | BARRET Stéphane | 1969 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 2:20:24 | 804 | |
6 | BEAU Alexandre | 1996 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 2:22:08 | 777 | |
7 | HUCTEAU Albéric | 1997 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:24:07 | 749 | |
8 | CHEVRIER Armand | 1996 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 2:26:23 | 720 | |
9 | GUYONNEAU Alexandre | 1998 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 2:31:70 | 647 | |
10 | PAGEAUD Thomas | 1995 | DAUPHINS MARANS | FRA | 2:32:57 | 636 | |
11 | DUMONTEL Alexis | 1997 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 2:37:77 | 571 | |
12 | PALLIER Baptiste | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB AIGREFEUILLE | FRA | 2:38:00 | 568 | |
13 | GUIMBARD Maxime | 1997 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 2:38:83 | 558 | |
14 | CHASSAT Teva | 1995 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 2:40:98 | 533 | |
15 | MARTIN Simon | 1994 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 2:41:12 | 531 | |
16 | LEGOFF Killian | 1995 | DAUPHINS MARANS | FRA | 2:41:60 | 526 | |
17 | HABIB Raphael | 1996 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 2:43:09 | 509 | |
18 | BOUROUMEAU Hugo | 1999 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 2:43:28 | 506 | |
19 | BRAULT Alex | 1998 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 2:45:21 | 485 | |
20 | TARADOIRE Raphael | 1997 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 2:45:58 | 480 | |
21 | MARCAULT Simon | 1995 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 2:46:91 | 466 | |
22 | MC DONNEL Jérôme | 1999 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 2:48:44 | 449 | |
23 | HOBSON Oliver | 1999 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:48:77 | 446 | |
24 | ROUGER Mathieu | 1997 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 2:49:83 | 434 | |
25 | THOMAS Corentin | 1999 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 2:52:35 | 408 | |
26 | GUIMBARD Emile | 1997 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 2:55:26 | 379 | |
27 | BUISSET Jeremy | 1997 | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | FRA | 3:02:13 | 314 | |
28 | ABIVEN Pierre | 1997 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 3:02:49 | 311 | |
29 | COURILLEAU Nicolas | 1999 | CN LA CRÈCHE | FRA | 3:03:59 | 301 | |
30 | BAUDRY Florian | 1995 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 3:06:88 | 273 | |
31 | MAYET Corentin | 1997 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 3:17:12 | 194 | |
32 | FERRAROLI Brice | 1998 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 3:17:64 | 190 | |
33 | DUPAS Thomas | 1998 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 3:23:68 | 150 | |
34 | DEMAY Benjamin | 1998 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | KAMTCHOP-BARIL Hugo | 1996 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |