Régionale
NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
Le Dimanche 05 Août 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNET Carla | 1998 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:10:25 | 879 | |
2 | LEBEHEREC Moina | 1998 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:21:04 | 607 | |
3 | TOULOUSE Claudia | 1998 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:21:30 | 601 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNET Carla | 1998 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:09:41 | 902 | Departemental 25 |
2 | THOMAS Noélie | 1999 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:17:12 | 700 | |
3 | KAMTCHOP-BARIL Laudine | 1999 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:17:62 | 688 | |
4 | PRÉVOTÉ Chloé | 2000 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:20:06 | 629 | |
5 | TITTELBACH Laure | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB AIGREFEUILLE | FRA | 1:20:69 | 615 | |
6 | GOWLAND Georgina | 1999 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | 1:20:75 | 613 | |
7 | JOURDAIN Marie | 1997 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:27:52 | 467 | |
8 | RAYNAUD Alexia | 2000 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:27:59 | 466 | |
9 | TAPON Agathe | 1999 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:27:68 | 464 | |
10 | CHATEAU Charlotte | 2000 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:29:43 | 430 | |
11 | MANUTAHI Hinérava | 2000 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:29:81 | 422 | |
12 | SOBOLEWSKI Lucile | 1999 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:31:03 | 399 | |
13 | CHATEAU Valentine | 1998 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:31:39 | 393 | |
14 | LANDRY Camille | 1997 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:31:74 | 386 | |
15 | JUAN Clara | 2000 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:36:02 | 312 | |
16 | BERNOT Célia | 1997 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:36:80 | 299 | |
17 | GAUDIN Camille | 1998 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:36:93 | 297 | |
18 | ROBIN Emma | 1999 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:37:80 | 283 | |
19 | RIVAUD Annastasia | 2000 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:38:70 | 270 | |
20 | MESNARD Caroline | 1997 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:39:01 | 265 | |
21 | BRAULT Julie | 1999 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:39:67 | 255 | |
22 | BRULE Solenn | 1998 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:40:20 | 247 | |
23 | GRANDEMANGE Angéla | 1999 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:40:42 | 244 | |
24 | LIORET Lucie | 2000 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:41:06 | 235 | |
25 | RIBARD Céline | 1997 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:41:53 | 228 | |
26 | LADEGAILLERIE Célia | 1999 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 1:42:25 | 218 | |
27 | LANDRET Lucie | 1999 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:44:00 | 195 | |
28 | PELLEGRIN Laure | 2000 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 1:45:68 | 174 | |
29 | SIMONNET Karen | 1998 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:46:26 | 167 | |
30 | CHARPENTIER Charlotte | 2000 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:47:84 | 148 | |
31 | MAURY Charlotte | 2000 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:50:95 | 115 | |
32 | SCIARE Angèle | 2000 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:51:13 | 113 | |
33 | MARCADIER Emma | 2000 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:55:11 | 77 | |
34 | THOMAS Elodie | 1999 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:57:75 | 57 | |
35 | ATTARD Mathilde | 1999 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:58:62 | 51 | |
36 | GARON Camille | 2000 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 2:18:31 | 1 | |
37 | GUILLEMETEAU Flore | 2000 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 2:21:26 | 1 | |
38 | PREVOST-MOREAU Axèle | 1999 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 2:32:60 | 1 | |
39 | CAUZZI Mélanie | 1999 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | - | Disq. |