Régionale
LA CRECHE
Le Dimanche 21 Août 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNOT Axel | 1995 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:14:05 | 987 | |
2 | POULLEAU Jérôme | 1991 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:15:06 | 962 | |
3 | BRUNET Jessy | 1991 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:15:56 | 949 | |
4 | KAMTCHOP-BARIL Hugo | 1996 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:16:71 | 921 | |
5 | DEFORGE Jacky | 1985 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:19:98 | 844 | |
6 | GENNERAT Paul | 1993 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:21:18 | 817 | |
7 | LECAMP Erik | 1995 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:22:23 | 793 | |
8 | BRUNET Axel | 1996 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:23:14 | 773 | |
9 | ROUGER Mathieu | 1997 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 1:23:86 | 757 | |
10 | CHEVRIER Armand | 1996 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:24:70 | 738 | |
11 | REZOHIER Thomas | 1993 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 1:26:92 | 691 | |
12 | PALLIER Romain | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB AIGREFEUILLE | FRA | 1:27:82 | 673 | |
13 | LABAISSE Francois | 1995 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:28:05 | 668 | |
14 | RIVAUD Victor | 1995 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:28:21 | 665 | |
15 | BURAUD Alexandre | 1994 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:28:76 | 653 | |
16 | AUDEBERT Baptiste | 1997 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:31:60 | 597 | |
17 | BALTHAZAR Vincent | 1996 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 1:31:61 | 597 | |
18 | VILLAREAL Quentin | 1997 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:32:22 | 585 | |
19 | THOMAS Emilien | 1993 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:35:00 | 533 | |
20 | THUILLE Albin | 1997 | US AULNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:38:05 | 478 | |
21 | DAILLY Guillaume | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB AIGREFEUILLE | FRA | 1:38:44 | 471 | |
22 | MOREAU Nathan | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB AIGREFEUILLE | FRA | 1:38:58 | 469 | |
23 | GUIMBARD Emile | 1997 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:38:68 | 467 | |
24 | HABIB Raphael | 1996 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:39:00 | 462 | |
25 | MARY Bastien | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-VARENT | FRA | 1:39:88 | 447 | |
26 | MASSE Sébastien | 1972 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:40:43 | 438 | |
27 | GARREAU Antoine | 1998 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:40:51 | 436 | |
28 | ROSSIGNOL Louis | 1998 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 1:41:22 | 424 | |
29 | MOUNOURY Benjamin | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB AIGREFEUILLE | FRA | 1:41:59 | 418 | |
30 | BROSSEAU Lenaïck | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-VARENT | FRA | 1:42:40 | 405 | |
31 | THOMAS Corentin | 1999 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:42:84 | 398 | |
32 | BOUROUMEAU Pierre | 1999 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:44:14 | 378 | |
33 | BOUROUMEAU Hugo | 1999 | US CIVRAY | FRA | 1:44:20 | 377 | |
34 | BARTHERE Mathis | 1998 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:47:73 | 324 | |
35 | LEGOFF Killian | 1995 | DAUPHINS MARANS | FRA | 1:47:94 | 321 | |
36 | REZOHIER Clément | 1999 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | 1:48:88 | 308 | |
37 | TIRATEAU Julien | 1998 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | 1:49:71 | 297 | |
38 | RABILLÉ Théo | 1999 | SC SURGÈRES | FRA | 1:50:30 | 289 | |
39 | LANDREAU Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-VARENT | FRA | 1:50:99 | 279 | |
40 | TITTELBACH Lucas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB AIGREFEUILLE | FRA | 1:51:28 | 276 | |
41 | ZINI Quentin | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB AIGREFEUILLE | FRA | 1:51:46 | 273 | |
42 | CHRETIEN Alexis | 1996 | CN CONFOLENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | TARADOIRE Raphael | 1997 | DAUPHINS PONS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | CHALMEL Antoine | 1996 | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | RECAPPE Jordan | 1990 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | PIZON Adrien | 1990 | US CIVRAY | FRA | - | Disq. |