Départementale
ABBEVILLE
Le Dimanche 09 Juin 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLE Margot | 2010 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1026 | |
2 | ALIX Yael | 2006 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:31 | 906 | |
3 | CADORET Romane | 2008 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:36:73 | 837 | |
4 | TISON Saona | 2012 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:37:26 | 812 | |
5 | SELLES Océane | 2007 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:37:78 | 788 | |
6 | CORMON Tiphaine | 2012 | US CORBIE | FRA | 0:38:21 | 769 | |
7 | BINOTTO Romy | 2011 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:38:42 | 759 | |
8 | GOG DRIMBEA Ariana | 2011 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:39:35 | 718 | |
9 | NOUAOUR Anna | 2012 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:39:62 | 706 | |
10 | MATRAN Elise | 2003 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:40:04 | 688 | |
11 | OBERT Célestine | 2010 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:40:23 | 679 | |
12 | ROUSSELLE Betty | 2005 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:40:33 | 675 | |
13 | BOSQUET Madeleine | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:40:35 | 674 | |
14 | MATRAN Lucie | 2004 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:40:59 | 664 | |
15 | DUPONT Agathe | 2010 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:41:13 | 642 | |
16 | ISKRA Sarah | 2010 | CN ROYE | FRA | 0:41:14 | 641 | |
17 | BASTARD Chloe | 2012 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:42:81 | 574 | |
18 | THIRARD Clarisse | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:43:54 | 545 | |
19 | DESENCLOS Lola | 2011 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:43:72 | 538 | |
20 | LEGROS Lena | 2013 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:43:98 | 529 | |
21 | DEHEDIN Liséa | 2012 | US CORBIE | FRA | 0:44:90 | 494 | |
22 | CIACCIA Suzanne | 2013 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:44:92 | 494 | |
23 | ABIB Shanèze | 2014 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:45:57 | 470 | |
24 | ABIB Elyna | 2013 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:45:93 | 458 | |
25 | MAATOUG Nour | 2012 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:46:02 | 454 | |
26 | GAUDEFROY Eva | 2010 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:46:38 | 442 | |
27 | LEVEQUE Clemence | 2012 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:46:73 | 430 | |
28 | PREVOST Clémense | 2009 | US POIX-DE-PICARDIE | FRA | 0:46:75 | 429 | |
29 | BUSTIN Laly | 2012 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:47:34 | 409 | |
30 | CANESSE-MARGEZ Amandine | 2014 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:47:35 | 409 | |
31 | KALANDADZE Mia | 2013 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:48:07 | 386 | |
32 | KADERI Elyna | 2013 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:48:18 | 382 | |
33 | MARAT Anna | 2011 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:48:30 | 378 | |
34 | BOTEZ Maria | 2013 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:48:70 | 366 | |
35 | GAFFE Madyson | 2013 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:51:25 | 290 | |
36 | DUCROCQ Méline | 2013 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:52:79 | 248 | |
37 | COELHO Leonor | 2013 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:55:07 | 193 | |
38 | VERCAUTEREN Madelaine | 2012 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |