Régionale
ABBEVILLE
Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RETHORE Clément | 1980 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:19:09 | 670 | |
2 | LEFEVRE Morgan | 1985 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:27:36 | 616 | |
3 | MISDARIIS Antony | 1987 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:28:31 | 611 | |
4 | JACQUIN Julien | 1986 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:28:50 | 610 | |
5 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 4:33:19 | 583 | |
6 | SEIGNEUR Matthieu | 1985 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:33:32 | 582 | |
7 | PATAT Guillaume | 1986 | FC LAON | FRA | 4:36:58 | 564 | |
8 | DESCAMPS Remi | 1981 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:39:68 | 548 | |
9 | PEMOLE Thomas | 1987 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 4:41:16 | 541 | |
10 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:49:05 | 503 | |
11 | SAUVE Vincent | 1985 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:49:12 | 503 | |
12 | ALAJ Karol | 1988 | FC LAON | FRA | 4:50:52 | 497 | |
13 | BAILLEUL David | 1988 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 4:54:24 | 481 | |
14 | FORTANE Arnaud | 1988 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 4:56:04 | 473 | |
15 | PATIN Romain | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:57:16 | 469 | |
16 | LE FLOCH Adrien | 1989 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 5:09:14 | 422 | |
17 | BRUNELET Dimitri | 1984 | FC LAON | FRA | 5:13:83 | 406 | |
18 | GELAUDE François | 1988 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:21:69 | 379 | |
19 | BROHEZ Pierre | 1988 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 5:25:06 | 369 | |
20 | NICOLAS Fabien | 1988 | CN ROYE | FRA | 5:25:13 | 368 | |
21 | LEROY Clément | 1990 | CN ROYE | FRA | 5:38:93 | 327 | |
22 | RAVASSE Geoffrey | 1989 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 5:41:65 | 320 | |
23 | FERRAN Simon | 1990 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 5:53:72 | 288 | |
24 | GMYREK Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 5:57:21 | 279 | |
25 | PAPLOMATAS Xavier | 1989 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 6:13:47 | 241 | |
26 | NICOLAS Alexis | 1990 | CN ROYE | FRA | - | Disq. |