Départementale
ALBERT
Le Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGNIER Valentin | 2003 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1037 | |
2 | BRISEMURE Benjamin | 2003 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1004 | |
3 | CHATTOU Yassine | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:66 | 991 | |
4 | MROZIK Oskar | 2003 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:73 | 987 | |
5 | BOUQUET-CHABRIERES Baptiste | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:77 | 984 | |
6 | GUILBERT Enzo | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:92 | 974 | |
7 | VANPARYS Arthur | 2002 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:42 | 942 | |
8 | FACHE Arthur | 2002 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:27:59 | 932 | |
9 | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:69 | 925 | |
10 | BUIGNET Benjamin | 1996 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:27:83 | 916 | |
11 | DEBROY Donatien | 2004 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:28:25 | 890 | |
12 | ETHODET NKAKE Samuel | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:58 | 870 | |
13 | DESACHY Louis | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:80 | 857 | |
14 | NORMAND Thomas | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:90 | 850 | |
15 | LEPRÊTRE Nathanaël | 2004 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 0:28:94 | 848 | |
16 | RUIN Evann | 2005 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:28:98 | 846 | |
17 | WERBROUCK Luka | 2004 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:13 | 837 | |
18 | BONELLE Mathis | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:19 | 833 | |
19 | NEUVILLE Loukas | 2004 | US CORBIE | FRA | 0:29:28 | 828 | |
20 | LEPRÊTRE Jonathan | 2002 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 0:29:34 | 824 | |
21 | BEAL Elouan | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:36 | 823 | |
22 | SANNIER-GRAVIER Clément | 2005 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 0:29:45 | 818 | |
23 | NOWICKI Paul | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:52 | 813 | |
24 | WALCZYNA Paul | 2004 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:10 | 779 | |
25 | BONELLE Cyprien | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:13 | 778 | |
26 | SAUVAGE Alexis | 1993 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 0:30:41 | 762 | |
27 | FONTAINE Lucas | 1991 | US CORBIE | FRA | 0:30:52 | 755 | |
28 | CAIEZ Léo | 2002 | US CORBIE | FRA | 0:31:24 | 715 | |
29 | GAMBIER Hugo | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:38 | 707 | |
30 | ADOLPHE Maxime | 2005 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:31:58 | 696 | |
31 | DOVERGNE Louis | 2005 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:32:02 | 672 | |
32 | GALLOIS Fabien | 1999 | US CORBIE | FRA | 0:32:42 | 651 | |
33 | ROUSSEL Emilien | 2005 | US POIX-DE-PICARDIE | FRA | 0:32:88 | 627 | |
34 | POIX Axel | 2004 | US CORBIE | FRA | 0:33:91 | 574 | |
35 | MAURICE Mathieu | 2005 | CN ROYE | FRA | 0:34:06 | 567 | |
36 | ESQUENET Victor | 2005 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:34:62 | 540 | |
37 | DESGARDIN Erwan | 2005 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 0:35:47 | 499 | |
38 | CAGNARD Axel | 2005 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:39:69 | 323 | |
39 | LEFIN AVISSE Sylvain | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:39:73 | 321 | |
40 | LANIER Léo-Paul | 2003 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |