Départementale
ALBERT
Le Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUDICK Solene | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:14:71 | 910 | |
2 | LESKER Emma | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:15:58 | 889 | |
3 | LANCELOT Clarisse | 2005 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:17:06 | 854 | |
4 | ALIX Yael | 2006 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:18:19 | 828 | |
5 | NORMAND Camille | 2006 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:18:25 | 827 | |
6 | LANIER Maëlis | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:18:44 | 822 | |
7 | TAVERNIER Lucie | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:18:61 | 818 | |
8 | FORE Nina | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:20:03 | 786 | |
9 | BROUT Amélie | 2006 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:21:49 | 754 | |
10 | BARBIER Lou | 2006 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:22:04 | 742 | |
11 | LAMMERTYN Eloise | 2005 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:22:25 | 737 | |
12 | ISTAS Marie | 2005 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:26:35 | 650 | |
13 | MATRAN Lucie | 2004 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:26:75 | 642 | |
14 | DUBOILLE Anaëlle | 2005 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 1:27:55 | 626 | |
15 | VALOUR Yseult | 2001 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 1:28:88 | 600 | |
16 | MASSELOT Candice | 2004 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:30:97 | 560 | |
17 | VALOUR Lenna | 1999 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 1:38:17 | 431 | |
18 | BARAZA Marine | 2004 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:41:13 | 384 | |
19 | TALMATKADI Clara | 2005 | CN ROYE | FRA | 1:45:49 | 318 | |
20 | LORGERE Sidonie | 2005 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:47:05 | 296 | |
21 | ELOIRE Melisande | 2006 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:47:37 | 292 | |
22 | PRINTEMS Morgane | 2005 | US CORBIE | FRA | 1:48:66 | 274 | |
23 | TERRA Camille | 2005 | US CORBIE | FRA | 2:14:27 | 40 | |
24 | MONIER Amelie | 2006 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | GUILLERAND Laure | 2004 | US CORBIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | LEGRAND Manon | 2004 | US CORBIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | DAMAY Jeanne | 2005 | US CORBIE | FRA | - | Disq. |