Départementale
ALBERT
Le Dimanche 12 Mai 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANCELOT Clarisse | 2005 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:08:96 | 0 | |
2 | BOULANGER Sandra | 2001 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:72 | 0 | |
3 | DELBECQ Charlotte | 1992 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:18:31 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELAHAYE Valentine | 2002 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:05:86 | 915 | |
2 | LANCELOT Clarisse | 2005 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:07:39 | 868 | |
3 | MATRAN Elise | 2003 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:71 | 798 | |
4 | ROUSSELLE Betty | 2005 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:28 | 781 | |
5 | BOULANGER Sandra | 2001 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:12:97 | 705 | |
6 | SOBOTA Hanae | 2004 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:47 | 691 | |
7 | DELPLANQUE Laura | 2004 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:16:25 | 617 | |
8 | QUEDEVILLE Anais | 2005 | US POIX-DE-PICARDIE | FRA | 1:17:08 | 596 | |
9 | DELBECQ Charlotte | 1992 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:44 | 587 | |
10 | MATRAN Lucie | 2004 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:18:87 | 551 | |
11 | DUBOILLE Anaëlle | 2005 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 1:20:45 | 513 | |
12 | LEDOUX Flora | 2004 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:21:69 | 484 | |
13 | BARBIER Lou | 2006 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:23:51 | 444 | |
14 | DELAHAYE Marie | 2005 | US POIX-DE-PICARDIE | FRA | 1:24:08 | 431 | |
15 | LABRUYERE Aubane | 2006 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:24:10 | 431 | |
16 | RENAULT Janelle | 2006 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:24:65 | 419 | |
17 | MASSELOT Candice | 2004 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:25:09 | 410 | |
18 | MONIER Amelie | 2006 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 1:27:38 | 363 | |
19 | SELLES Océane | 2007 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:27:56 | 359 | |
20 | SAVARY Oriane | 2007 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:28:97 | 332 | |
21 | GUERIN Fanny | 2005 | US POIX-DE-PICARDIE | FRA | 1:29:85 | 315 | |
22 | ROUSSELLE Camille | 2008 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:31:31 | 289 | |
23 | ARNOULD Justine | 2004 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 1:32:47 | 269 | |
24 | THERRY Roxane | 2007 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:35:84 | 214 | |
25 | KRZEWINA Klara | 2007 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:36:30 | 207 | |
26 | TONNEL Domitille | 2005 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:37:12 | 195 | |
27 | PRINTEMS Morgane | 2005 | US CORBIE | FRA | 1:39:86 | 157 | |
28 | SACLEUX Cecile | 1983 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:42:72 | 122 | |
29 | LORGERE Sidonie | 2005 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:45:11 | 96 | |
30 | ELOIRE Melisande | 2006 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:45:34 | 94 | |
31 | WAJCHERT Maelle | 2008 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:47:07 | 77 | |
32 | JONARD Melina | 2007 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:49:22 | 59 | |
33 | DHEILLY Charline | 2008 | US CORBIE | FRA | 1:52:41 | 36 | |
34 | FROMONT Victoire | 2007 | US CORBIE | FRA | 2:38:47 | 1 | |
35 | LEFEBVRE Louison | 2007 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | - | Disq. |