Régionale
NOGENT-SUR-OISE
Du Samedi 25 Fevrier 2017 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELCEF Odelin | 1986 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:26:40 | 0 | |
2 | HURTAUX Philippe | 1988 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:55 | 0 | |
3 | LESZCZYNSKI Yves | 1983 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:83 | 0 | |
4 | HERMAN Hugues | 1966 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:27:35 | 0 | |
5 | DEKNUYDT Bertrand | 1973 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:92 | 0 | |
6 | GAULT Olivier | 1970 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:28:38 | 0 | |
7 | PERIN Paul-Pierre | 1992 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:93 | 0 | |
8 | MOLINA Francis | 1966 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:29:63 | 0 | |
9 | VASSEUR Jerome | 1973 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:29:98 | 0 | |
10 | POULAIN Stephane | 1980 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:30:44 | 0 | |
11 | DESPREZ Vincent | 1972 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:32:03 | 0 | |
12 | DELATTRE Arnaud | 1976 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:40 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:23:83 | 1185 | |
2 | CALLENS Alexandre | 1988 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:24:65 | 1127 | |
3 | VANLERBERGHE Gilles | 1959 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1099 | |
4 | LAHUPPE Thierry | 1965 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1054 | |
5 | PERATE Thibaut | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1036 | |
6 | PELCEF Odelin | 1986 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1007 | |
7 | SAINT-OMER Benoît | 1978 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:93 | 1000 | |
8 | GAREL Quentin | 1996 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:56 | 998 | |
9 | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | US POIX-DE-PICARDIE | FRA | 0:26:66 | 991 | |
10 | BELLET Yvan | 1973 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:44 | 991 | |
11 | CALLEBAUT Loïc | 1988 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:26:86 | 978 | |
12 | GAULT Olivier | 1970 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:28:23 | 974 | |
13 | HATRON Stephane | 1978 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:73 | 949 | |
14 | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:38 | 945 | |
15 | HERMEL Claude | 1959 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:56 | 940 | |
16 | CARBONNET Alexis | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:48 | 939 | |
17 | MAHIEU Sébastien | 1989 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:61 | 930 | |
18 | ARGUEDAS Stéphane | 1975 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:86 | 903 | |
19 | SALEMBIER Guillaume | 1978 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:28:63 | 893 | |
20 | MOLINA Cyril | 1991 | US POIX-DE-PICARDIE | FRA | 0:28:29 | 888 | |
21 | CIS Andrzej | 1960 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:68 | 877 | |
22 | GUERIN Fabrice | 1975 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:29:35 | 874 | |
23 | QUIRIN Patrick | 1955 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:33:19 | 867 | |
24 | RAIS Joel | 1957 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:33:37 | 857 | |
25 | VASSEUR Jerome | 1973 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:29:89 | 842 | |
26 | VIAL Alain | 1947 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 0:37:77 | 831 | |
27 | POULAIN Stephane | 1980 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:29:90 | 818 | |
28 | VUILLEMENOT Xavier | 1966 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:31:73 | 817 | |
29 | LEMAIRE Luc | 1961 | US POIX-DE-PICARDIE | FRA | 0:32:84 | 815 | |
30 | CAPPE Guillaume | 1978 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:30:04 | 809 | |
31 | DESPREZ Vincent | 1972 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:31:12 | 803 | |
32 | LALOI Luc | 1953 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:34:53 | 797 | |
33 | CAMMAS Nicolas | 1964 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:32:19 | 792 | |
34 | DANIEL Kevin | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:06 | 782 | |
35 | PASS James | 1974 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:31:12 | 771 | |
36 | TURECK Jimmy | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:48 | 758 | |
37 | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 0:35:35 | 756 | |
38 | VAN DAMME Remi | 1990 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:30:52 | 755 | |
39 | BOURGOIS Bruno | 1963 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:91 | 754 | |
40 | JASSOGNE Claude | 1968 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:32:03 | 753 | |
41 | DELESTRÉE Julien | 1988 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:31 | 711 | |
42 | RAPP Ronan | 1989 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:34 | 709 | |
43 | HUSTIN Guillaume | 1988 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:46 | 703 | |
44 | GOURLAIN Alexandre | 1986 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:31:83 | 693 | |
45 | LAFOREST Jacques | 1961 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:35:67 | 671 | |
46 | DUMEZ Jean-Patrice | 1979 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | 0:32:58 | 668 | |
47 | LOUCHART Alexandre | 1986 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:33:29 | 616 | |
48 | PALLUEL Olivier | 1974 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:34:48 | 595 | |
49 | DUMONT Alain | 1961 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | 0:38:09 | 559 | |
50 | BAYERE Christophe | 1974 | CN ROYE | FRA | 0:35:34 | 553 | |
51 | DEWERDT Michel | 1971 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:36:18 | 544 | |
52 | WOLFF Raphael | 1970 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | 0:36:49 | 530 | |
53 | KIECKEN Jean-Francois | 1971 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:36:59 | 526 | |
54 | JANIK Jacek | 1968 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:74 | 519 | |
55 | DAVOINE Arnaud | 1973 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | 0:36:61 | 495 | |
56 | PRIN Maxime | 1989 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:22 | 422 | |
57 | ROUZEE-MOREL Vincent | 1977 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:31 | 381 | |
58 | LAURENT Max | 1940 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:59:01 | 224 | |
59 | BRAHIMI Sebastien | 1974 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:44:52 | 204 | |
60 | SARABANDO Manuel | 1952 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:58:93 | 80 | |
61 | ENGELEN Frederic | 1967 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | CRESSOT Didier | 1964 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |