Départementale
MOREUIL
Du Samedi 12 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 13 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE BRUYNE Emeline | 2002 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:69 | 1018 | |
2 | PECOUL Emilie | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:02:77 | 1015 | |
3 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:77 | 1015 | |
4 | LETURGEZ Fiona | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:13 | 1003 | |
5 | HARDY Océane | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:94 | 977 | |
6 | WILLMANN Marie | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:03:94 | 977 | |
7 | LANIER Maëlis | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:04:69 | 952 | |
8 | PINCHON Lucie | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:04:90 | 946 | |
9 | TALLEU Séléna | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:09 | 940 | |
10 | ALMEIDA Lüna | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:32 | 932 | |
11 | LEGRAND Elise | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:59 | 924 | |
12 | COLOMBEL Juliette | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:12 | 907 | |
13 | GUYART Léa | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:34 | 900 | |
14 | WILLMANN Noa | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:72 | 888 | |
15 | SADOUX Emma | 2002 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:78 | 856 | |
16 | DORANGEVILLE Chloe | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:08:08 | 846 | |
17 | POUILLY Élisa | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:08:44 | 836 | |
18 | DAULT Pauline | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:92 | 821 | |
19 | WALLOIS Annaelle | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:09:21 | 813 | |
20 | LECUL Jeanne | 2002 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:09:29 | 810 | |
21 | EECKHOUT Chloé | 2002 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:09:31 | 810 | |
22 | PAJAK Paige | 2002 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:10:09 | 787 | |
23 | EL MEMARI PUBLIO Mariana | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:10:22 | 783 | |
24 | LOISELLE Juliette | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:10:70 | 769 | |
25 | MOLINIER Roxane | 2003 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:66 | 741 | |
26 | MONCOMBLE Louba | 2003 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:51 | 718 | |
27 | CATHELAIN Jeanne | 2001 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:81 | 682 | |
28 | TIRVEILLIOT Lea | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:14:25 | 670 | |
29 | MATRAN Elise | 2003 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:15:84 | 628 | |
30 | GOSSELIN Manon | 2003 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:16:70 | 605 | |
31 | DUBOIS Jade | 2003 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:18:45 | 561 | |
32 | MORTEL Anais | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:18:59 | 558 | |
33 | LEJEUNE Alix | 2002 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:19:03 | 547 | |
34 | CAILLEU Gabrielle | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:19:98 | 524 | |
35 | CAILLERET Tessa | 2003 | US POIX-DE-PICARDIE | FRA | 1:25:98 | 391 |