Régionale
ABBEVILLE
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUDERLIER Sophie | 1988 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:15:47 | 655 | |
2 | DEVICHET Ophélie | 1989 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:15:91 | 647 | |
3 | JOUAN Mylène | 1989 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 1:18:22 | 609 | |
4 | PARMENTIER Stéphanie | 1986 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:20:03 | 581 | |
5 | PETIT Emilie | 1990 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:21:34 | 562 | |
6 | BOSSEE Marion | 1990 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:22:54 | 545 | |
7 | DURANT Anne-Sophie | 1989 | GRANDVILLIERS ACN | FRA | 1:23:54 | 531 | |
8 | WALCZAK Cindy | 1988 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:23:62 | 530 | |
9 | HERBIN Noemie | 1986 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:24:18 | 522 | |
10 | BOITELLE Camille | 1990 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:24:54 | 517 | |
11 | MORENO Samantha | 1989 | US CORBIE | FRA | 1:25:62 | 503 | |
12 | REGNAULD Coline | 1992 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:25:88 | 500 | |
13 | MOREEL Loise | 1991 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 1:26:17 | 496 | |
14 | VEGELI Pauline | 1990 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:26:30 | 495 | |
15 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:26:37 | 494 | |
16 | BOUREZ Orlane | 1990 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:27:35 | 482 | |
17 | LESAGE Justine | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:28:18 | 472 | |
18 | MACAIGNE Margaux | 1993 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA | 1:29:09 | 461 | |
19 | ECK Lucie | 1990 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA | 1:29:69 | 454 | |
20 | RUSCASSIE Marion | 1989 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:30:68 | 443 | |
21 | MARFAUX Hélène | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:31:07 | 438 | |
22 | LECLERC Gaëlle | 1992 | CN ROYE | FRA | 1:31:99 | 428 | |
23 | DELEFORTRIE Sabine | 1992 | US CORBIE | FRA | 1:32:58 | 422 | |
24 | BUREAU Chloé | 1989 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:32:63 | 421 | |
25 | LUCIEN Ophélie | 1988 | US CORBIE | FRA | 1:32:97 | 417 | |
26 | BORZYKOWSKI Laurence | 1983 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | GUILLET Bérénice | 1992 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUDERLIER Sophie | 1988 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:14:41 | 674 | |
2 | DEVICHET Ophélie | 1989 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:14:88 | 665 | |
3 | JOUAN Mylène | 1989 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 1:19:05 | 596 | |
4 | PARMENTIER Stéphanie | 1986 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:19:75 | 585 | |
5 | PETIT Emilie | 1990 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:20:92 | 568 | |
6 | BOSSEE Marion | 1990 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:41 | 561 | |
7 | WALCZAK Cindy | 1988 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:23:43 | 532 | |
8 | DURANT Anne-Sophie | 1989 | GRANDVILLIERS ACN | FRA | 1:24:19 | 522 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOITELLE Camille | 1990 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:22:78 | 541 | |
2 | VEGELI Pauline | 1990 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:24:05 | 524 | |
3 | REGNAULD Coline | 1992 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:24:77 | 514 | |
4 | MORENO Samantha | 1989 | US CORBIE | FRA | 1:25:19 | 509 | |
5 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:25:70 | 502 | |
6 | MOREEL Loise | 1991 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 1:26:81 | 488 | |
7 | LESAGE Justine | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:27:56 | 479 | |
8 | BOUREZ Orlane | 1990 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:29:37 | 458 |