Départementale
MOREUIL
Du Samedi 22 Novembre 2014 au Dimanche 23 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PECOUL Emilie | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:28:38 | 888 | |
2 | DARRAS Orlane | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:32:43 | 832 | |
3 | WILLMANN Marie | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:33:80 | 814 | |
4 | HERVET Manon | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:36:41 | 780 | |
5 | GANGOU Marine | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:39:39 | 741 | |
6 | POLLIN Mathilde | 1999 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 2:43:97 | 684 | |
7 | ARNOUD Chloé | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:45:56 | 665 | |
8 | BENZERFA Sorine | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:48:16 | 634 | |
9 | TIRVEILLIOT Lea | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:48:66 | 628 | |
10 | MENTION Alice | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:54:61 | 560 | |
11 | PLESSIER Jade | 2000 | POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER | FRA | 2:56:72 | 537 | |
12 | DUPONT Chloé | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 3:10:50 | 399 | |
13 | VALOUR Lenna | 1999 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 3:12:74 | 378 | |
14 | CAUDRELIER Gabrielle | 1998 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 3:14:18 | 365 | |
15 | DHENAIN Alycia | 2001 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 3:17:36 | 337 | |
16 | JOURDE Marie | 2001 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 3:25:88 | 268 | |
17 | COURTOIS Pauline | 2001 | POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER | FRA | 3:45:22 | 141 | |
18 | MASSON Pauline | 1997 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PECOUL Emilie | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:24:48 | 943 | |
2 | DARRAS Orlane | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:26:08 | 920 | |
3 | WILLMANN Marie | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:30:18 | 863 | |
4 | HERVET Manon | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:32:66 | 829 | |
5 | GANGOU Marine | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:43:94 | 685 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLLIN Mathilde | 1999 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 2:42:40 | 703 | |
2 | BENZERFA Sorine | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:44:37 | 679 | |
3 | ARNOUD Chloé | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:45:00 | 672 | |
4 | TIRVEILLIOT Lea | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:53:47 | 573 | |
5 | MENTION Alice | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:53:76 | 570 |