Départementale
ALBERT
Du Samedi 26 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROUILLET Nicolas | 1983 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:07 | 858 | |
2 | WALDNER Sacha | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:35:70 | 773 | |
3 | GRASSET Antoine | 1996 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:75 | 720 | |
4 | DEMARET Nathan | 1996 | CN ROYE | FRA | 0:37:59 | 680 | |
5 | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:37:76 | 672 | |
6 | MOLINIER Enzo | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:38:92 | 618 | |
7 | ROUGEGREZ Hugo | 1998 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 0:39:22 | 604 | |
8 | LECONTE Benoît | 1995 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:34 | 599 | |
9 | POMMIER Aubin | 1997 | US CORBIE | FRA | 0:39:66 | 584 | |
10 | GRARE Baptiste | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:40:56 | 545 | |
11 | DECOMBLE Mathieu | 1996 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:41:32 | 513 | |
12 | GALLOIS Fabien | 1999 | US CORBIE | FRA | 0:42:77 | 454 | |
13 | FAUVEL Swan | 1996 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 0:44:82 | 378 | |
14 | JOANNY Adam | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:45:19 | 365 | |
15 | GOSSELIN Axel | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:46:00 | 337 | |
16 | RICQUIER Marvin | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:46:77 | 311 | |
17 | DEGREMONT Hugo | 2001 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:49:28 | 236 | |
18 | VANPARYS Arthur | 2002 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:30 | 6 | |
19 | JUGUET Louis | 2000 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | RULENCE Adrien | 1997 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROUILLET Nicolas | 1983 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:64 | 828 | |
2 | WALDNER Sacha | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:35:94 | 761 | |
3 | GRASSET Antoine | 1996 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:56 | 730 | |
4 | DEMARET Nathan | 1996 | CN ROYE | FRA | 0:38:31 | 646 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:50 | 733 | |
2 | MOLINIER Enzo | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:37:66 | 676 | |
3 | LECONTE Benoît | 1995 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:16 | 607 | |
4 | ROUGEGREZ Hugo | 1998 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 0:40:69 | 539 |