Départementale
ALBERT
Du Samedi 26 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUBY Chloé | 1994 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:47 | 1016 | Departemental 25 |
2 | DESCHILDRE Jeanne | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:08:03 | 941 | Departemental 25 |
3 | DESFORGES Angelique | 1997 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:72 | 922 | Departemental 25 |
4 | DEVIN Elise | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:09:97 | 887 | Departemental 25 |
5 | GENTIEN Julie | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:10:45 | 873 | |
6 | LE SCORNET Lucie | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:22 | 852 | |
7 | DIEU Elysa | 1997 | US CORBIE | FRA | 1:11:32 | 850 | |
8 | VIGNE Caroline | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:11:36 | 849 | |
9 | DELEFORTRIE Gabrielle | 1996 | US CORBIE | FRA | 1:12:59 | 816 | |
10 | LAMUR Berenice | 1997 | CN ROYE | FRA | 1:12:75 | 811 | |
11 | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:88 | 808 | |
12 | VANDENBUSSCHE Léa | 1997 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:13:16 | 801 | |
13 | MASSON Pauline | 1997 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:13:47 | 792 | |
14 | BOULANGER Lilou | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:13:61 | 789 | |
15 | LAMMERTYN Lucie | 1998 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:14:25 | 772 | |
16 | DUBOIS Pauline | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:14:47 | 766 | |
17 | TOUTTAIN Amelie | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:15:31 | 745 | |
18 | WATTEBLED Typhaine | 1998 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:15:53 | 739 | |
19 | DUMONT Camille | 2000 | CN ROYE | FRA | 1:16:55 | 714 | |
20 | HURTELLE Marie | 1997 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:56 | 714 | |
21 | GENCE Mathilde | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:16:84 | 707 | |
22 | JOUY Chloe | 1998 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 1:17:78 | 684 | |
23 | CAUSSIN Laura | 1997 | US CORBIE | FRA | 1:17:96 | 679 | |
24 | TEMPEZ Victoria | 1995 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:19:13 | 651 | |
25 | CARPENTIER Charlotte | 1998 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:21:03 | 607 | |
26 | CANIVET Marine | 1997 | CN ROYE | FRA | 1:21:19 | 603 | |
27 | RAYEZ Margaux | 2000 | US CORBIE | FRA | 1:21:34 | 600 | |
28 | POLLIN Mathilde | 1999 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:21:95 | 586 | |
29 | DUPETIT Mathilde | 1999 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:26 | 579 | |
30 | RIQUIER Joy | 1992 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:22:48 | 574 | |
31 | DELFORGE Louise | 1998 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:24:75 | 525 | |
32 | DUVAL Elisa | 1995 | US CORBIE | FRA | 1:28:06 | 457 | |
33 | BAILLET Rachelle | 1998 | US CORBIE | FRA | 1:28:22 | 453 | |
34 | CHEVALIER Chloé | 1999 | US CORBIE | FRA | 1:29:03 | 437 | |
35 | GRÉBONVAL Marilou | 1999 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:29:09 | 436 | |
36 | FLUTE Lea | 2001 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:29:38 | 431 | |
37 | MROZIK Cécile | 1997 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:30:77 | 404 | |
38 | POTEAUX Marina | 1998 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:31:91 | 383 | |
39 | CATHELAIN Jeanne | 2001 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:37:44 | 289 | |
40 | POTEAUX Chloé | 2002 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:37:78 | 284 | |
41 | DORANGEVILLE Chloe | 2002 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:39:31 | 260 | |
42 | MOUFLARD Manon | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:40:03 | 250 | |
43 | GAMBET Anais | 1998 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:40:42 | 244 | |
44 | DESPREZ Margaux | 2002 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:44:80 | 184 | |
45 | GRÉBONVAL Mélissa | 2000 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:45:55 | 175 | |
46 | MASSELOT Flore | 2002 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:45:91 | 171 | |
47 | DORANGEVILLE Laure | 2001 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:53:23 | 93 | |
48 | GRÉBONVAL Matilda | 2000 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:54:66 | 81 | |
49 | LEROY Cléo | 2002 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:55:41 | 75 | |
50 | PETTIROSSI Juliette | 1993 | US CORBIE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUBY Chloé | 1994 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:04:50 | 1045 | Departemental 25 |
2 | DESFORGES Angelique | 1997 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:06 | 1028 | Departemental 25 |
3 | DESCHILDRE Jeanne | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:98 | 971 | Departemental 25 |
4 | DEVIN Elise | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:10:06 | 884 | Departemental 25 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENTIEN Julie | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:09:78 | 892 | |
2 | DIEU Elysa | 1997 | US CORBIE | FRA | 1:10:38 | 875 | Departemental 25 |
3 | VIGNE Caroline | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:11:73 | 839 | |
4 | LE SCORNET Lucie | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:66 | 814 |