Régionale
LENS
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:22 | 1151 | |
2 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:84 | 1124 | |
3 | DELMOTTE Luc | 1992 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:00:69 | 1109 | |
4 | AGNES Florian | 1993 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:03:46 | 1063 | |
5 | FAGART Alexandre | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:06 | 1053 | |
6 | BROUSMICHE Grégoire | 1992 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:04:42 | 1047 | |
7 | GOMBART Adrien | 1994 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 2:05:80 | 1025 | |
8 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 2:05:82 | 1024 | |
9 | CARLIER Pierre-Yves | 1986 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:05:84 | 1024 | |
10 | MARCHANDISE Sébastien | 1988 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 2:06:31 | 1016 | |
11 | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:06:69 | 1010 | |
12 | TOMAVO William | 1993 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:06:73 | 1010 | |
13 | POLBOS Rémi | 1991 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:08:43 | 982 | |
14 | DELFERIERE Kris | 1992 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:08:86 | 976 | |
15 | SALLES Nicolas | 1982 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:09:43 | 966 | |
16 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:10:45 | 950 | |
17 | SZWECHOWIEZ Maxime | 1993 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 2:10:75 | 946 | |
18 | DUROT Thibaut | 1994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:02 | 942 | |
19 | CARRON Damien | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:11:14 | 940 | |
20 | DELIGNE Arthur | 1991 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:11:46 | 935 | |
21 | TESTON Marco | 1994 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:12:12 | 925 | |
22 | PODCZASZY Antoine | 1992 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:13:44 | 904 | |
23 | DODU Maxence | 1991 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:13:91 | 897 | |
24 | LOUCHART Arnaud | 1991 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:14:39 | 890 | |
25 | LESIGNE Victor | 1993 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:17:91 | 837 | |
26 | THOMAS Christopher | 1991 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:18:29 | 832 | |
27 | LUTUN Antoine | 1991 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 2:18:35 | 831 | |
28 | DELEPINE Romain | 1987 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:18:73 | 825 | |
29 | KERMEN Stéphane | 1990 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:19:47 | 815 | |
30 | THEO Valentin | 1994 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:19:76 | 810 | |
31 | GERARD Amaury | 1992 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:20:17 | 805 | |
32 | CHARLEMAGNE Jason | 1993 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 2:20:44 | 801 | |
33 | LEBAS Vivien | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:20:55 | 799 | |
34 | CHALIMONT Nicolas | 1986 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 2:22:01 | 778 | |
35 | HENEMAN Alexandre | 1991 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:22:96 | 765 | |
36 | MILLE Ghislain | 1993 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:26:39 | 718 | |
37 | LAVOISIER Cyril | 1994 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:29:69 | 673 | |
38 | WOJTECKI Quentin | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:29:83 | 672 | |
39 | ZEDADKA Rachid | 1994 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 2:30:08 | 668 | |
40 | SAUDEMONT Mathieu | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:30:81 | 659 | |
41 | LECLERCQ Anthony | 1993 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:31:89 | 645 | |
42 | BANQUART Alexandre | 1994 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 2:34:10 | 617 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:57:89 | 1157 | |
2 | DELMOTTE Luc | 1992 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:59:02 | 1138 | |
3 | AGNES Florian | 1993 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:59:91 | 1122 | |
4 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:32 | 1115 | |
5 | FAGART Alexandre | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:84 | 1073 | |
6 | MARCHANDISE Sébastien | 1988 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 2:05:99 | 1022 | |
7 | GOMBART Adrien | 1994 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 2:06:43 | 1014 | |
8 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 2:12:57 | 918 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:04:77 | 1041 | |
2 | TOMAVO William | 1993 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:06:81 | 1008 | |
3 | POLBOS Rémi | 1991 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:08:27 | 985 | |
4 | DELFERIERE Kris | 1992 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:09:87 | 960 | |
5 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:10:54 | 949 | |
6 | SALLES Nicolas | 1982 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:10:87 | 944 | |
7 | DELIGNE Arthur | 1991 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:12:18 | 924 | |
8 | DUROT Thibaut | 1994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:81 | 914 |