Régionale
LENS
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNU Laura | 1993 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:52:21 | 1061 | |
2 | HADRZYNSKI Charlotte | 1990 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:52:31 | 1060 | |
3 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:58:19 | 992 | |
4 | DE RYCKE Emeline | 1993 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:58:38 | 990 | |
5 | BROUTIN Jade | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 3:02:02 | 949 | |
6 | CRESSIN Gaëlle | 1989 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 3:02:40 | 944 | |
7 | BOCQUET Manon | 1994 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 3:04:77 | 918 | |
8 | SALOME Laura | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 3:06:46 | 900 | |
9 | RYS Marie-Charlotte | 1992 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 3:07:47 | 889 | |
10 | HANQUIEZ Anne | 1993 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 3:08:73 | 875 | |
11 | MAHAUT Laetitia | 1993 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 3:13:87 | 821 | |
12 | COUTON Alexia | 1994 | CN ORCHIES | FRA | 3:16:12 | 798 | |
13 | BOUREZ Marianne | 1993 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 3:23:91 | 720 | |
14 | GERARD Alize | 1993 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 3:31:25 | 651 | |
15 | CUVELIER Faustine | 1993 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 3:31:72 | 646 | |
16 | RAZAFIMAHEFA Faniry | 1993 | CN CROIX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HADRZYNSKI Charlotte | 1990 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:47:53 | 1117 | |
2 | CORNU Laura | 1993 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:49:38 | 1095 | |
3 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:58:57 | 988 | |
4 | CRESSIN Gaëlle | 1989 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:58:75 | 986 | |
5 | DE RYCKE Emeline | 1993 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:58:83 | 985 | |
6 | BOCQUET Manon | 1994 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 3:02:10 | 948 | |
7 | BROUTIN Jade | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 3:02:97 | 938 | |
8 | SALOME Laura | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 3:06:09 | 904 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANQUIEZ Anne | 1993 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 3:08:92 | 873 | |
2 | MAHAUT Laetitia | 1993 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 3:10:89 | 852 | |
3 | BOUREZ Marianne | 1993 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 3:20:55 | 753 | |
4 | COUTON Alexia | 1994 | CN ORCHIES | FRA | 3:20:97 | 749 | |
5 | CUVELIER Faustine | 1993 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 3:34:05 | 625 | |
6 | GERARD Alize | 1993 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | RYS Marie-Charlotte | 1992 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | - | Disq. |