Régionale
ABBEVILLE
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEXANDRE Claire | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:22 | 760 | |
2 | LIGNOT Justine | 1989 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:28:30 | 755 | |
3 | LACROIX Héloïse | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:22 | 706 | |
4 | DESCENDRE Aline | 1986 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:89 | 673 | |
5 | SAUVE Claire | 1990 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:19 | 659 | |
6 | SADET Anaïs | 1989 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:30:23 | 657 | |
7 | DEVICHET Ophélie | 1989 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:30:26 | 656 | |
8 | LEBLOND Hélène | 1989 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:30:37 | 651 | |
9 | KAZARINE Laurie | 1990 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:30:71 | 636 | |
10 | HEMMER Marine | 1988 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:30:84 | 630 | |
11 | PETIT Emilie | 1990 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:13 | 618 | |
12 | NEJJARI Sarah | 1988 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:16 | 617 | |
13 | MARANTE Marie-Céline | 1990 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:31:30 | 611 | |
14 | VALET Julie | 1991 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:42 | 606 | |
15 | DEFRANCE Maëva | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:44 | 605 | |
16 | PISON Laure | 1989 | US CORBIE | FRA | 0:31:54 | 601 | |
17 | BRUANT Julie | 1987 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:31:54 | 601 | |
18 | LARMOYER Hélène | 1988 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:31:63 | 598 | |
19 | COLLIGNON Camille | 1988 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:31:80 | 591 | |
20 | SOINNE Aurélie | 1990 | CN ROYE | FRA | 0:31:84 | 589 | |
21 | LIHOREAU Loretta | 1991 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:94 | 586 | |
22 | MAZIARZ Lucile | 1991 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:04 | 582 | |
23 | THORON Julie | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:07 | 581 | |
24 | LONGUEVILLE Lydie | 1991 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:32:08 | 580 | |
25 | ZAGACKI Lydie | 1991 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:13 | 578 | |
26 | SABATHIER Camille | 1990 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:32:21 | 575 | |
27 | MORENO Samantha | 1989 | US CORBIE | FRA | 0:32:23 | 574 | |
28 | TONNELLIER Hélène | 1986 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:30 | 572 | |
29 | DIET Elsa | 1991 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:32 | 571 | |
30 | GROS Camille | 1991 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:46 | 566 | |
31 | HERMEL Laura | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:46 | 566 | |
32 | TARLIER Gwennaëlle | 1993 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:53 | 563 | |
33 | BRUANT Marion | 1988 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:32:56 | 562 | |
34 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:65 | 559 | |
35 | COTTEL Valentine | 1992 | GRANDVILLIERS ACN | FRA | 0:32:86 | 551 | |
36 | LOUSSAYRE Camille | 1991 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:32:87 | 551 | |
37 | MARFAUX Hélène | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:88 | 551 | |
38 | ACQUAIRE Marine | 1989 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | 0:32:99 | 547 | |
39 | LEFEVRE Marine | 1993 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:15 | 541 | |
40 | VAQUEZ Maryline | 1975 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 0:33:16 | 541 | |
41 | VINCENT Pauline | 1988 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:19 | 540 | |
42 | MOREEL Loise | 1991 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 0:33:19 | 540 | |
43 | RICHET Marion | 1990 | ACI MONTATAIRE | FRA | 0:33:25 | 538 | |
44 | DURANT Anne-Sophie | 1989 | GRANDVILLIERS ACN | FRA | 0:33:37 | 533 | |
45 | ROISIN Valentine | 1991 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:43 | 531 | |
46 | PICAVET Justine | 1991 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 0:33:44 | 531 | |
47 | RODIER Agathe | 1993 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:48 | 530 | |
48 | GAILLARD Aurore | 1989 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:63 | 525 | |
49 | OMNES Camille | 1992 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:33:64 | 524 | |
50 | BUREAU Chloé | 1989 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:70 | 522 | |
51 | BROUTIN Jade | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:33:86 | 517 | |
52 | ECK Lucie | 1990 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA | 0:33:92 | 515 | |
53 | PERONNE Emilie | 1990 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:34:01 | 512 | |
54 | LLORENTE Ophelie | 1986 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | 0:34:13 | 508 | |
55 | MICHON Fanny | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:34:32 | 502 | |
56 | LECLERC Gaëlle | 1992 | CN ROYE | FRA | 0:34:38 | 500 | |
57 | ANANOS Ludivine | 1990 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:34:41 | 499 | |
58 | KADZIOLKA Margot | 1992 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:34:48 | 497 | |
59 | MACAIGNE Margaux | 1993 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA | 0:34:54 | 495 | |
60 | RUSCASSIE Marion | 1989 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:55 | 495 | |
61 | QUEREL Marine | 1991 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:70 | 490 | |
62 | COTTEL Mathilde | 1990 | GRANDVILLIERS ACN | FRA | 0:34:70 | 490 | |
63 | DENIAU Charline | 1989 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:34:79 | 487 | |
64 | DARDE Bérénice | 1989 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 0:34:87 | 485 | |
65 | CAUVIN Aurelie | 1988 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:35:09 | 478 | |
66 | THEVENOT Marjorie | 1990 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA | 0:35:10 | 478 | |
67 | KUENHEN Juliette | 1992 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:30 | 472 | |
68 | BALEDENT Justine | 1991 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:54 | 464 | |
69 | KELNER Vinciane | 1991 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:35:73 | 459 | |
70 | PICOT Margot | 1992 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 0:35:76 | 458 | |
71 | GUERNIC Morgane | 1992 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:36:26 | 444 | |
72 | MALIN Marion | 1990 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | 0:36:28 | 443 | |
73 | BROHEZ Pauline | 1991 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:36:33 | 442 | |
74 | HEMBERT Laure | 1992 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:33 | 442 | |
75 | GUILLET Bérénice | 1992 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:38:67 | 381 | |
76 | BOUREZ Orlane | 1990 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | MARION Laura | 1991 | GRANDVILLIERS ACN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | CRETE Eugénie | 1990 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | PEETERS Alice | 1990 | US CORBIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | ARTOUX Elise | 1990 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | BOITELLE Camille | 1990 | FC LAON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | TESTART Emilie | 1980 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIGNOT Justine | 1989 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:28:16 | 763 | |
2 | ALEXANDRE Claire | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:27 | 757 | |
3 | LACROIX Héloïse | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:86 | 724 | |
4 | DESCENDRE Aline | 1986 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:86 | 674 | |
5 | SADET Anaïs | 1989 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:29:91 | 672 | |
6 | DEVICHET Ophélie | 1989 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:30:61 | 640 | |
7 | SAUVE Claire | 1990 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:79 | 632 | |
8 | LEBLOND Hélène | 1989 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:31:07 | 621 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAZARINE Laurie | 1990 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:30:10 | 663 | |
2 | NEJJARI Sarah | 1988 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:49 | 646 | |
3 | HEMMER Marine | 1988 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:30:56 | 642 | |
4 | VALET Julie | 1991 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:81 | 632 | |
5 | PETIT Emilie | 1990 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:07 | 621 | |
6 | PISON Laure | 1989 | US CORBIE | FRA | 0:31:81 | 591 | |
7 | DEFRANCE Maëva | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:89 | 588 | |
8 | MARANTE Marie-Céline | 1990 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:32:70 | 557 |