Départementale
ALBERT
Le Dimanche 18 Mars 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLUTE Lea | 2001 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:16:26 | 794 | |
2 | WILLMANN Marie | 2001 | POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER | FRA | 0:16:59 | 759 | |
3 | CALVI Camille | 2001 | US CORBIE | FRA | 0:17:34 | 682 | |
4 | LECONTE Chloe | 2001 | CN ROYE | FRA | 0:17:42 | 674 | |
5 | HAKEM Camille | 2001 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:17:47 | 670 | |
6 | RIMBERT Lea | 2001 | CN ROYE | FRA | 0:18:03 | 615 | |
7 | PAJAK Paige | 2002 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:18:07 | 611 | |
8 | CAPELIER Cassandre | 2002 | CN ROYE | FRA | 0:18:13 | 606 | |
9 | DORANGEVILLE Laure | 2001 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:18:22 | 597 | |
10 | D HAILLECOURT Florine | 2001 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:18:25 | 595 | |
11 | CATHELAIN Jeanne | 2001 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:18:54 | 568 | |
12 | DORANGEVILLE Chloe | 2002 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:18:94 | 532 | |
13 | DESPREZ Margaux | 2002 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:19:78 | 461 | |
14 | MENDES Flore | 2001 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:19:83 | 456 | |
15 | DELAHAYE Valentine | 2002 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:20:47 | 406 | |
16 | MASSELOT Flore | 2002 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:20:48 | 405 | |
17 | LEROY Cléo | 2002 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:20:57 | 398 | |
18 | BIZET Ines | 2002 | CN ROYE | FRA | 0:20:86 | 376 | |
19 | LEROY Maud | 2003 | POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER | FRA | 0:20:94 | 370 | |
20 | WILLMANN Noa | 2003 | POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER | FRA | 0:21:52 | 329 | |
21 | MASSELOT Candice | 2004 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:21:66 | 319 | |
22 | FLANDRIN Lou-Ann | 2003 | POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER | FRA | 0:22:19 | 284 | |
23 | LACHAT Angèle | 2001 | US CORBIE | FRA | 0:22:31 | 276 | |
24 | MASSY Apolline | 2002 | US CORBIE | FRA | 0:22:42 | 269 | |
25 | DESCAMPS Marie | 2002 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:22:70 | 252 | |
26 | ROUSSEL Jane | 2002 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 0:23:38 | 213 | |
27 | DUMOULIN Lola | 2001 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:23:76 | 192 | |
28 | DERLY Dorine | 2001 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:24:05 | 177 | |
29 | MALASSIS Loïs | 2002 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:24:35 | 162 | |
30 | ROUSSEL Annaelle | 2003 | CN ROYE | FRA | 0:24:98 | 133 | |
31 | VERICEL Cassandre | 2002 | CN ROYE | FRA | 0:26:25 | 83 | |
32 | MENDES Chloe | 2004 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:26:61 | 71 | |
33 | RAYEZ Clarisse | 2002 | US CORBIE | FRA | 0:26:72 | 67 | |
34 | JULES Lisa | 2001 | US CORBIE | FRA | 0:27:40 | 48 | |
35 | LIPPENS Océane | 2001 | US CORBIE | FRA | 0:27:81 | 37 | |
36 | LENOIR Manon | 2003 | CN ROYE | FRA | 0:28:53 | 22 | |
37 | LACHAT Héloïse | 2003 | US CORBIE | FRA | 0:28:97 | 15 | |
38 | PRINGUET Hortense | 2004 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:29:73 | 6 | |
39 | SAVREUX Oceane | 2002 | CN ROYE | FRA | 0:29:87 | 5 | |
40 | DEVAUX Cassandre | 2004 | CN ROYE | FRA | 0:35:75 | 1 | |
41 | GRIFFON Sybille | 2002 | CN ROYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | BOURSIN Charline | 2002 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | WARGNIER Clemence | 2002 | POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | CANDRE Delphine | 2001 | POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER | FRA | - | Disq. |