Nationale
COMPIEGNE
Le Vendredi 22 Octobre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBON Christophe | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:54:55 | 1290 | |
2 | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:55:10 | 1272 | |
3 | FONTEYN Mathieu | 1985 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:55:90 | 1248 | |
4 | ALLY Bradley | 1986 | BARBADE | BAR | 0:56:42 | 1232 | |
5 | GRANDJEAN Yoris | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:56:80 | 1220 | |
6 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:57:45 | 1200 | |
7 | STRAVIUS Frédéric | 1986 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:83 | 1189 | |
8 | STEIMETZ Boris | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:57:94 | 1186 | |
9 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:58:66 | 1164 | |
10 | DRAY Félix | 1993 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:58:83 | 1159 | |
11 | HURBAIN Anthony | 1991 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:99 | 1154 | |
12 | STEVENARD Nathan | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:55 | 1138 | |
13 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:59:92 | 1127 | |
14 | AGNES Florian | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:00 | 1124 | |
15 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:57 | 1108 | |
16 | LECLERC Maxime | 1995 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:04 | 1095 | |
17 | HAVART Corentin | 1993 | CN NOYON | FRA | 1:01:50 | 1081 | |
18 | BOUAOUNI Hedy | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:01:79 | 1073 | |
19 | ULPAT Jérôme | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:02:00 | 1067 | |
20 | LEGOUT Pierre | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:02:66 | 1048 | |
21 | CLAUS Corentin | 1993 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:02:86 | 1043 | |
22 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:02:99 | 1039 | |
23 | HENNEQUIN Maxime | 1995 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:86 | 1015 | |
24 | GIORDAN Alexis | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:04:02 | 1010 | |
25 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:24 | 1004 | |
26 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:04:73 | 991 | |
27 | ROUX Maxime | 1995 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:05:87 | 960 | |
28 | DEBUYSSCHER Gauthier | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:06:77 | 936 | |
29 | BOURAS Redha | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:07:01 | 929 | |
30 | OLIVEIRA Olivier | 1995 | CN NOYON | FRA | 1:07:35 | 920 | |
31 | THUEGAZ BOUDON Alexis | 1993 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:07:44 | 918 | |
32 | SELLIER Alexandre | 1996 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | 1:07:74 | 910 | |
33 | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:09:50 | 864 | |
34 | ZANARDO Antoine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:63 | 861 | |
35 | COMMUNAUDAT Antoine | 1994 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:10:28 | 845 | |
36 | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:32 | 844 | |
37 | FRINQUELLO Thomas | 1994 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:12:66 | 785 | |
38 | COURTILLAT Damien | 1995 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:16:54 | 694 |