Nationale
BÉTHUNE
Du Samedi 05 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1217 | |
2 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1210 | |
3 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1204 | |
4 | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1202 | |
5 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1187 | |
6 | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1174 | |
7 | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1173 | |
8 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1172 | |
9 | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1167 | |
10 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1166 | |
11 | THIARD Maxence | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:26:91 | 1160 | |
12 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:26:92 | 1159 | |
13 | KOCHEL Théo | 1994 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:27:00 | 1154 | |
14 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1151 | |
15 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1145 | |
16 | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:27:45 | 1127 | |
17 | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:50 | 1124 | |
18 | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1121 | |
19 | TEMPLUS Corentin | 1999 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1115 | |
20 | LEPERS Killian | 1998 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1105 | |
21 | BAILLEUL Noam | 1998 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1105 | |
22 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1104 | |
23 | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1101 | |
24 | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1100 | |
25 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1098 | |
26 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1098 | |
27 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1096 | |
28 | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1096 | |
29 | IOZU Andrei | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1095 | |
30 | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1091 | |
31 | WAHART Louis | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1090 | |
32 | MILLION Curtis | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1087 | |
33 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:28:19 | 1083 | |
34 | MEYER Thomas | 1995 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1082 | |
35 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1074 | |
36 | BERTRAND Erwan | 2000 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1074 | |
37 | LAUNOIS Thomas | 1994 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:45 | 1068 | |
38 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1067 | |
39 | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1066 | |
40 | WADE Theo | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1064 | |
41 | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:28:54 | 1063 | |
42 | REMY Benjamin | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1062 | |
43 | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1056 | |
44 | DELMOTTE Loic | 1999 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1056 | |
45 | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1056 | |
46 | BARBOSA Tom | 1996 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1056 | |
47 | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1055 | |
48 | GRARE Baptiste | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1053 | |
49 | VANPARYS Paul | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1048 | |
50 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1047 | |
51 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1047 | |
52 | LEFEBVRE Alexandre | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1045 | |
53 | BOULANGUE Simon | 2000 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1045 | |
54 | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1042 | |
55 | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1042 | |
56 | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1041 | |
57 | LEPROHON Alex | 1995 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1040 | |
58 | BATREL Florian | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1040 | |
59 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1036 | |
60 | SABBIONI Alban | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1033 | |
61 | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1028 | |
62 | SALOME Louis | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1028 | |
63 | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1024 | |
64 | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1022 | |
65 | DJOBOKOU Wisdom | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1021 | |
66 | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1020 | |
67 | CLAUDEL Valentin | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1020 | |
68 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1018 | |
69 | WALLART Jules | 2002 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1012 | |
70 | BIROT Florent | 1998 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1010 | |
71 | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1002 | |
72 | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:29:72 | 995 | |
73 | VILTRAKIS Tomas | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:29:78 | 992 | |
74 | DELCROIX Alexis | 1999 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:29:79 | 991 | |
75 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:29:85 | 988 | |
76 | VANHOYE Hugo | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:95 | 982 | |
77 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:97 | 981 | |
78 | CANNARD Loan | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:29:97 | 981 | |
79 | LOUBERE Antonin | 1999 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:30:03 | 978 | |
80 | VERDAVAINE Simon | 1999 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:30:03 | 978 | |
81 | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:04 | 977 | |
82 | CHARBONNEL Alexandre | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:30:07 | 975 | |
83 | DESPRET Maxance | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:30:10 | 974 | |
84 | DEHARTE Leopold | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:14 | 972 | |
85 | LECLET Martin | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:15 | 971 | |
86 | ZIADI Yasin | 1999 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:23 | 967 | |
87 | BUTEAUX Elie | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:30:24 | 966 | |
88 | JEAN Gregory | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:30:45 | 954 | |
89 | BOENARD Thibault | 1992 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:46 | 954 | |
90 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:53 | 950 | |
91 | MATON Stephane | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:30:56 | 948 | |
92 | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:30:58 | 947 | |
93 | POLVECHE Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:30:65 | 943 | |
94 | LACOUR Valentin | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:30:81 | 935 | |
95 | CONDE Mohamed | 1997 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:90 | 930 | |
96 | LEDEZ Florian | 2002 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:30:97 | 926 | |
97 | LANDRAIN Gianni | 1999 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:31:01 | 924 | |
98 | GOSSELIN Axel | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:04 | 922 | |
99 | SAGUEZ Benoit | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:06 | 921 | |
100 | DELALLEAU Hugo | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:31:12 | 918 | |
101 | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:31:13 | 917 | |
102 | TIMBERT Nathan | 2001 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:15 | 916 | |
103 | DA COSTA VEIGA Lucas | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:31:18 | 914 | |
104 | BONNISSANT Maxime | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:31:21 | 913 | |
105 | DELIE Martin | 2001 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:31:22 | 912 | |
106 | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:31:29 | 909 | |
107 | LOUNASSI Mehdi | 1996 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:31:33 | 906 | |
108 | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:36 | 905 | |
109 | PREGHENELLA Bruce | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:42 | 902 | |
110 | FIEF Tristan | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:31:55 | 895 | |
111 | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:31:55 | 895 | |
112 | MARCOTTE Valentin | 1997 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:58 | 893 | |
113 | ABACHIN Gregoire | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:69 | 887 | |
114 | ROY Bastien | 1997 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:70 | 887 | |
115 | CADROUIL Yohan | 1994 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:31:86 | 878 | |
116 | RACINE Johann | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:31:89 | 876 | |
117 | LACLARE François | 1993 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:03 | 869 | |
118 | VOLDOIRE Leo | 2001 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:32:15 | 863 | |
119 | PRINGUET Edgar | 2001 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:32:46 | 847 | |
120 | DEMEYER Artus | 2001 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:51 | 844 | |
121 | VERVISCH Florian | 1999 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:32:59 | 840 | |
122 | SCUSSAT Fabio | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:32:71 | 834 | |
123 | MALLEVAES Charles | 2001 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:32:95 | 821 | |
124 | THULLIER Gaëtan | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:32:99 | 819 | |
125 | N'DOASSINGAR Ewen | 2002 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 0:33:09 | 814 | |
126 | REMY Pierre | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:14 | 812 | |
127 | AOULA Abdelmoumene | 2001 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:40 | 798 | |
128 | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:33:69 | 784 | |
129 | RINGOT Louis | 2001 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:34:06 | 765 | |
130 | VASSEUR Anthony | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:34:16 | 760 | |
131 | SAUDEMONT Felix | 2001 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:34:30 | 754 | |
132 | CREPEL Cyril | 2002 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:34:43 | 747 | |
133 | PEYTAVI Clement | 2002 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:34:52 | 743 | |
134 | MARLARD Tom | 2002 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:60 | 739 | |
135 | LEBON Quentin | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:73 | 733 | |
136 | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:34:80 | 729 | |
137 | COLAUT Melvyn | 2000 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:35:30 | 705 | |
138 | MANIER Enzo | 2001 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:49 | 696 | |
139 | MAGNIER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:35:51 | 695 | |
140 | BREMER Colin | 2002 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:12 | 667 | |
141 | DEPRET Thomas | 2001 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:24 | 661 | |
142 | ALLAYS Gaetan | 2001 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:50 | 649 | |
143 | JOLY Adrien | 1998 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:36:79 | 636 | |
144 | GAY Enzo | 2002 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:37:32 | 613 | |
145 | HENRY Louis | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:37:49 | 605 | |
146 | JACQUET Axel | 2002 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:80 | 592 | |
147 | WALLE Aurelien | 1998 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:37:83 | 590 | |
148 | MERCIER Florian | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:41:68 | 435 | |
149 | DUQUENNE Rémi | 2002 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:43:26 | 378 | |
150 | LOLLIOT Thomas | 2002 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:43:54 | 368 | |
151 | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
152 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
153 | DUCROND Justin | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
154 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
155 | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
156 | ROSSI Nouri | 2000 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
157 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. | |
158 | MADIER Karen | 2001 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
159 | RIAD Yanis | 2001 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:42 | 1252 | |
2 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:25:46 | 1250 | |
3 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1234 | |
4 | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1211 | |
5 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1184 | |
6 | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1181 | |
7 | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1179 | |
8 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1174 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1180 | |
2 | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1174 | |
3 | THIARD Maxence | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1165 | |
4 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:27:40 | 1130 | |
5 | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1130 | |
6 | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1128 | |
7 | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1124 | |
8 | TEMPLUS Corentin | 1999 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1120 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1126 | |
2 | WAHART Louis | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1104 | |
3 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1102 | |
4 | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1086 | |
5 | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1080 | |
6 | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1070 | |
7 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1063 | |
8 | WADE Theo | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:54 | 1063 |