Régionale
LILLE
Du Samedi 08 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 09 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:06:05 | 1105 | |
2 | PAILLIEZ Lionel | 1957 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:14:59 | 1089 | |
3 | LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude | 1946 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 2:29:61 | 1057 | |
4 | OUADAH Abed | 1952 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:22:96 | 1047 | |
5 | DESCATOIRE Maxime | 1981 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 2:08:77 | 977 | |
6 | RIVET Yannick | 1977 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:13:59 | 920 | |
7 | CORDIER Yann | 1970 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:18:91 | 906 | |
8 | HERMAN Hugues | 1966 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 2:19:12 | 903 | |
9 | LAMOTTE Jillian | 1985 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:14:57 | 887 | |
10 | CHEVALIER Michel | 1966 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 2:21:15 | 874 | |
11 | VANLERBERGHE Gilles | 1959 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:30:46 | 861 | |
12 | DAVID Mathieu | 1981 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:16:86 | 853 | |
13 | DEMEY Patrick | 1955 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:71 | 847 | |
14 | LAMY Julien | 1980 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:19:05 | 839 | |
15 | GLORIEUX Samuel | 1979 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:20:16 | 823 | |
16 | THIRIET Arnaud | 1972 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:22:05 | 822 | |
17 | BONNAILLIE Xavier | 1979 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:20:29 | 821 | |
18 | NOAL Jean-François | 1980 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:21:51 | 804 | |
19 | WENDEL Michel | 1964 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 2:30:05 | 800 | |
20 | CROISSANT Yves | 1965 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:30:91 | 788 | |
21 | BARROIS Nicolas | 1976 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:23:10 | 781 | |
22 | TEMMERMAN Herve | 1964 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 2:32:71 | 765 | |
23 | GUERIN Fabrice | 1975 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:27:37 | 748 | |
24 | IENNY Etienne | 1965 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:34:10 | 747 | |
25 | VANNESTE Xavier | 1970 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:31:72 | 728 | |
26 | HUOT-MARCHAND Clément | 1973 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:28:94 | 727 | |
27 | FOURE Xavier | 1974 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:29:07 | 725 | |
28 | BODO Ludovic | 1972 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:30:19 | 710 | |
29 | DUJARDIN Jerome | 1978 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:32:27 | 657 | |
30 | VASSEUR Jerome | 1973 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:34:72 | 651 | |
31 | LALONNIER Michel | 1960 | CN ROYE | FRA | 2:50:23 | 615 | |
32 | CARTIAUX Pierre | 1985 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:34:40 | 613 | |
33 | LEDIEU Ludovic | 1978 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | 2:35:87 | 612 | |
34 | FOURE Nicolas | 1979 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:36:51 | 604 | |
35 | LAURENT Bernard | 1964 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:45:66 | 604 | |
36 | PRPIC Martin | 1984 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:36:13 | 591 | |
37 | BESSE Damien | 1964 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:47:36 | 584 | |
38 | ESQUIROL Jérôme | 1975 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:42:09 | 561 | |
39 | QUIRIN Patrick | 1955 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 3:02:50 | 558 | |
40 | DEMAN Benoit | 1954 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 3:03:06 | 553 | |
41 | VANDAELE Jean-charles | 1959 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:57:58 | 535 | |
42 | COCHETEUX Emmanuel | 1972 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:44 | 534 | |
43 | LEBLANC Hugues | 1973 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:64 | 509 | |
44 | DEJARDIN Christian | 1953 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | 3:08:49 | 498 | |
45 | DUBOIS Stephane | 1971 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:47:96 | 494 | |
46 | LECLERCQ Pierre | 1948 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 3:20:30 | 478 | |
47 | BRIDE John | 1984 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:47:41 | 460 | |
48 | GUIBERT Jean-Paul | 1959 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 3:05:29 | 456 | |
49 | ELIOT Jeanyves | 1963 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 3:09:24 | 360 | |
50 | DUSART Eric | 1961 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 3:17:15 | 292 | |
51 | DUCHATEL Thomas | 1985 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 3:06:11 | 279 | |
52 | ANGERETTI Sergio | 1959 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 3:27:04 | 267 | |
53 | MORTREUX Daniel | 1964 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 3:24:81 | 233 | |
54 | GILLOT Pascal | 1962 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 3:29:29 | 202 | |
55 | LHERBIER Olivier | 1967 | SN LENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | ANDOUCHE Christophe | 1975 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | COURTECUISSE Damien | 1957 | SN LENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | BEUGNET Daniel | 1961 | SN LENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | DERVILLE Pascal | 1973 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | MONTEGNIES Alain | 1963 | CN CROIX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | MARCHANT Thierry | 1964 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | MALECKI Olivier | 1971 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | MASSON Laurent | 1964 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |